Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

Kolejka I

26.09.2023 17:30 Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz - MUKS II Poznań 69:46
28.10.2023 14:00 Basket Team Suchy Las - Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań 67:71
14.01.2024 15:00 Klub Sportowy Basket Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski - Quay MUKS Poznań 55:86

Kolejka II

07.10.2023 12:00 Basket Team Suchy Las - Enea AZS II Szkoła Gortata Poznań 65:90
25.10.2023 15:00 Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań - MUKS II Poznań 74:75
16.11.2023 16:30 Quay MUKS Poznań - Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz 74:47

Kolejka III

19.10.2023 16:30 MUKS II Poznań - Quay MUKS Poznań 64:97
21.10.2023 15:00 Klub Sportowy Basket Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski - Basket Team Suchy Las 80:59
23.10.2023 15:00 Enea AZS II Szkoła Gortata Poznań - Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań 93:69

Kolejka IV

13.01.2024 17:30 Enea AZS II Szkoła Gortata Poznań - Klub Sportowy Basket Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 90:73
14.01.2024 12:00 Basket Team Suchy Las - Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz 38:86
29.01.2024 15:15 Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań - Quay MUKS Poznań 49:83

Kolejka V

04.11.2023 10:00 MUKS II Poznań - Basket Team Suchy Las 95:49
05.11.2023 10:00 Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz - Enea AZS II Szkoła Gortata Poznań 79:60
02.03.2024 15:00 Klub Sportowy Basket Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski - Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań 62:91

Kolejka VI

05.11.2023 15:00 Basket Team Suchy Las - Quay MUKS Poznań 58:94
17.01.2024 19:00 Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz - Klub Sportowy Basket Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 84:44
28.01.2024 14:00 MUKS II Poznań - Enea AZS II Szkoła Gortata Poznań 72:84

Kolejka VII

28.10.2023 17:30 Enea AZS II Szkoła Gortata Poznań - Quay MUKS Poznań 71:112
25.11.2023 10:00 MUKS II Poznań - Klub Sportowy Basket Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 87:80
12.12.2023 17:30 Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz - Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań 67:68

Kolejka VIII

25.11.2023 10:00 Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań - Basket Team Suchy Las 86:70
06.01.2024 13:30 Quay MUKS Poznań - Klub Sportowy Basket Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 94:37
03.03.2024 12:30 MUKS II Poznań - Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz --:--

Kolejka IX

28.11.2023 17:30 Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz - Quay MUKS Poznań 51:61
04.12.2023 17:00 MUKS II Poznań - Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań 80:62
10.12.2023 10:00 Enea AZS II Szkoła Gortata Poznań - Basket Team Suchy Las 88:60

Kolejka X

16.12.2023 12:00 Basket Team Suchy Las - Klub Sportowy Basket Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 68:82
20.12.2023 14:00 Quay MUKS Poznań - MUKS II Poznań 66:69
29.02.2024 15:00 Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań - Enea AZS II Szkoła Gortata Poznań 99:46

Kolejka XI

04.11.2023 15:00 Klub Sportowy Basket Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski - Enea AZS II Szkoła Gortata Poznań 72:89
06.12.2023 19:00 Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz - Basket Team Suchy Las 80:28
11.01.2024 16:30 Quay MUKS Poznań - Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań 112:55

Kolejka XII

20.01.2024 18:30 Basket Team Suchy Las - MUKS II Poznań 58:69
01.02.2024 18:30 Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań - Klub Sportowy Basket Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 84:48
25.02.2024 15:00 Enea AZS II Szkoła Gortata Poznań - Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz 62:63

Kolejka XIII

15.11.2023 15:00 Enea AZS II Szkoła Gortata Poznań - MUKS II Poznań 90:49
27.01.2024 13:30 Quay MUKS Poznań - Basket Team Suchy Las 97:56
28.01.2024 18:00 Klub Sportowy Basket Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski - Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz 68:86

Kolejka XIV

22.11.2023 14:00 Quay MUKS Poznań - Enea AZS II Szkoła Gortata Poznań 78:40
04.02.2024 14:30 Klub Sportowy Basket Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski - MUKS II Poznań 65:62
07.02.2024 15:30 Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań - Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz 81:46

Newsletter - zapisz się

Partnerzy

ENEA S.A. WIELKOPOLSKA Poznań

Partnerzy medialni

TVP3 Poznań Radio Poznań Głos Wielkopolski