Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

Kolejka I

08.10.2023 12:00 KK Rycerze Rydzyna - MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl 88:78
19.10.2023 20:30 Enea Basket II Poznań - Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań 57:105
06.02.2024 19:30 Enea Basket Poznań - ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal 80:68

Kolejka II

15.10.2023 12:00 Basket Team Suchy Las - Enea Basket II Poznań 75:61
12.11.2023 12:00 ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal - KK Rycerze Rydzyna 83:89
25.01.2024 16:00 Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań - Enea Basket Poznań 69:83

Kolejka III

22.10.2023 12:00 KK Rycerze Rydzyna - Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań 72:95
19.11.2023 17:15 Enea Basket Poznań - Basket Team Suchy Las 119:38
07.03.2024 18:00 MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl - ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal --:--

Kolejka IV

26.10.2023 20:30 Enea Basket II Poznań - Enea Basket Poznań 54:119
29.10.2023 10:00 Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań - MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl 135:66
29.10.2023 12:00 Basket Team Suchy Las - KK Rycerze Rydzyna 77:81

Kolejka V

19.11.2023 12:00 KK Rycerze Rydzyna - Enea Basket II Poznań 79:90
19.11.2023 12:00 ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal - Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań 78:94
27.01.2024 12:00 MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl - Basket Team Suchy Las 94:87

Kolejka VI

26.11.2023 17:15 Enea Basket Poznań - KK Rycerze Rydzyna 102:38
04.02.2024 17:15 Enea Basket II Poznań - MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl 77:84
09.03.2024 14:00 Basket Team Suchy Las - ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal --:--

Kolejka VII

10.12.2023 12:30 ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal - Enea Basket II Poznań 87:76
11.12.2023 17:45 Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań - Basket Team Suchy Las 111:58
05.03.2024 18:00 MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl - Enea Basket Poznań --:--

Kolejka VIII

16.12.2023 15:30 MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl - KK Rycerze Rydzyna 88:77
17.12.2023 10:00 Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań - Enea Basket II Poznań 102:60
02.03.2024 12:00 ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal - Enea Basket Poznań --:--

Kolejka IX

07.01.2024 12:00 KK Rycerze Rydzyna - ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal 55:72
07.01.2024 17:15 Enea Basket Poznań - Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań 112:70
13.01.2024 16:15 Enea Basket II Poznań - Basket Team Suchy Las 79:68

Kolejka X

17.12.2023 11:00 Basket Team Suchy Las - Enea Basket Poznań 66:118
14.01.2024 12:00 ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal - MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl 76:91
14.01.2024 16:45 Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań - KK Rycerze Rydzyna 106:58

Kolejka XI

16.11.2023 20:30 Enea Basket Poznań - Enea Basket II Poznań 115:51
21.01.2024 11:00 MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl - Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań 106:100
21.01.2024 12:00 KK Rycerze Rydzyna - Basket Team Suchy Las 92:91

Kolejka XII

07.01.2024 12:00 Basket Team Suchy Las - MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl 89:85
27.01.2024 15:15 Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań - ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal 123:54
28.01.2024 17:15 Enea Basket II Poznań - KK Rycerze Rydzyna 89:81

Kolejka XIII

26.11.2023 15:00 MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl - Enea Basket II Poznań 104:90
04.02.2024 12:00 ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal - Basket Team Suchy Las 89:84
04.02.2024 12:00 KK Rycerze Rydzyna - Enea Basket Poznań 51:103

Kolejka XIV

08.10.2023 10:30 Enea Basket II Poznań - ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal 82:61
03.03.2024 17:15 Enea Basket Poznań - MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl --:--
10.03.2024 12:00 Basket Team Suchy Las - Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań --:--

Newsletter - zapisz się

Partnerzy

ENEA S.A. WIELKOPOLSKA Poznań

Partnerzy medialni

TVP3 Poznań Radio Poznań Głos Wielkopolski