Rocznik: 1998
Wzrost: 198 cm
Pozycja: silny skrzydłowy / środkowy
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
PKK 99 Pabianice (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23.03.2024 | AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń (d) | 76 : 96 P | 15:45 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -3 | |
13.03.2024 | Energa GAK Gdynia (d) | 86 : 69 W | 11:12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | |
21.02.2024 | AMW Flota Gdynia (w) | 79 : 60 P | 13:50 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | -8 | |
14.02.2024 | Uniwersytet Gdański Trefl Sopot (d) | 95 : 102 P | 12:23 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | |
11.02.2024 | Enea Basket Poznań (w) | 84 : 72 P | 24:13 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | |
03.02.2024 | KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław (d) | 74 : 100 P | 07:09 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
28.01.2024 | Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne (d) | 67 : 92 P | 23:56 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -9 | |
20.01.2024 | Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz (w) | 89 : 69 P | 20:45 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | -9 | |
17.01.2024 | ŁKS Coolpack Łódź (d) | 61 : 73 P | 27:05 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -21 | |
13.01.2024 | PGE Spójnia II Stargard (w) | 71 : 88 W | 23:16 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 17 | |
06.01.2024 | Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań (w) | 103 : 95 P | 09:52 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6 | |
16.12.2023 | AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń (w) | 73 : 47 P | 15:06 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -5 | |
10.12.2023 | Wiara Lecha Poznań (d) | 95 : 86 W | 05:14 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | |
02.12.2023 | Energa GAK Gdynia (w) | 91 : 59 P | 11:47 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -11 | |
25.11.2023 | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz (d) | 83 : 78 W | 10:50 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
18.11.2023 | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno (w) | 97 : 59 P | 26:33 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -29 | |
15.11.2023 | AMW Flota Gdynia (d) | 84 : 77 W | 03:43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 1 | |
12.11.2023 | Uniwersytet Gdański Trefl Sopot (w) | 88 : 59 P | 09:52 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | -1 | |
28.10.2023 | Enea Basket Poznań (d) | 91 : 70 W | 12:10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | -3 | |
22.10.2023 | KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław (w) | 111 : 66 P | 12:19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -16 | |
18.10.2023 | SMS PZKosz Władysławowo (d) | 91 : 78 W | 07:48 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | -1 | |
14.10.2023 | Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne (w) | 92 : 81 P | 07:00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
08.10.2023 | Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz (d) | 69 : 68 W | 02:35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -3 | |
04.10.2023 | ŁKS Coolpack Łódź (w) | 102 : 46 P | 12:23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -30 | |
01.10.2023 | PGE Spójnia II Stargard (d) | 84 : 60 W | 12:37 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | |
27.09.2023 | Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań (d) | 88 : 83 W | 08:08 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2 | -18 |