Rocznik: 1988
Wzrost: 203 cm
Pozycja: silny skrzydłowy / środkowy
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27.04.2024 | OPTeam Resovia Rzeszów (w) | 80 : 76 P | 27:35 | 15 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 2 | |
20.04.2024 | OPTeam Resovia Rzeszów (d) | 77 : 85 P | 27:35 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 15 | -2 | |
13.04.2024 | Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne (w) | 73 : 78 W | 19:35 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 6 | 6 | 100.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 7 | |
02.03.2024 | Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko (d) | 85 : 76 W | 25:20 | 18 | 6 | 9 | 66.7 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 7 | 12 | 58.3 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 5 | |
28.02.2024 | Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra (d) | 86 : 64 W | 19:13 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 40.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 4 | 11 | 36.4 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 15 | |
24.02.2024 | Basket Club Obra Kościan (w) | 70 : 96 W | 21:48 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 6 | 7 | 85.7 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 26 | |
17.02.2024 | EIG CEZIB Kangoo Basket Gorzów (d) | 109 : 70 W | 12:54 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 20 | |
14.02.2024 | Pogoń Prudnik (d) | 104 : 84 W | 24:20 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 6 | 8 | 75.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 19 | |
31.01.2024 | KS Sudety Jelenia Góra (d) | 93 : 73 W | 26:23 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 22.2 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 3 | 12 | 25.0 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 15 | -3 | |
27.01.2024 | ORLEN Akademia BM Stal (d) | 108 : 68 W | 14:38 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 85.7 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 6 | 8 | 75.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 15 | |
20.01.2024 | Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław (w) | 81 : 88 W | 31:14 | 34 | 12 | 15 | 80.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 14 | 18 | 77.8 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 6 | |
17.01.2024 | Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wroc. (w) | 76 : 86 W | 25:37 | 18 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 6 | 11 | 54.5 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 5 | |
06.01.2024 | WrapMania.eu KK Oleśnica (w) | 66 : 70 W | 25:19 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 7 | |
17.12.2023 | TKM Włocławek (w) | 72 : 86 W | 31:33 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 21 | |
09.12.2023 | WKK II Active Hotel Wrocław (w) | 63 : 70 W | 23:43 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 17 | |
02.12.2023 | KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew (d) | 75 : 54 W | 26:07 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 15 | |
24.11.2023 | Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko (w) | 62 : 76 W | 25:19 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | -3 | |
18.11.2023 | Basket Club Obra Kościan (d) | 84 : 54 W | 19:19 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 18 | |
15.11.2023 | EIG CEZIB Kangoo Basket Gorzów (w) | 52 : 68 W | 21:22 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | -2 | |
11.11.2023 | Pogoń Prudnik (w) | 76 : 72 P | 25:23 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 2 | 8 | 25.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | |
07.11.2023 | ORLEN Akademia BM Stal (w) | 57 : 87 W | 22:16 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 75.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 7 | 9 | 77.8 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 26 | |
28.10.2023 | Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra (w) | 70 : 80 W | 22:14 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 6 | 9 | 66.7 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 13 | |
21.10.2023 | Röben Gimbasket Wrocław (d) | 100 : 70 W | 20:00 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 36 | |
18.10.2023 | KS Sudety Jelenia Góra (w) | 66 : 90 W | 20:38 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 13 | |
07.10.2023 | Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław (d) | 77 : 68 W | 27:42 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 70.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 8 | 13 | 61.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 24 | 10 | |
04.10.2023 | Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wroc. (d) | 97 : 81 W | 24:46 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 19 | |
30.09.2023 | CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice (w) | 55 : 96 W | 18:13 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 22 | |
23.09.2023 | WrapMania.eu KK Oleśnica (d) | 84 : 64 W | 20:55 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 2 | 9 | 22.2 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 |