Rocznik: 2003
Wzrost: 178 cm
Pozycja: rozgrywający
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23.03.2024 | KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew (w) | 87 : 44 P | 40:00 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 40.0 | 0 | 7 | 0.0 | 4 | 17 | 23.5 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | -43 | |
16.03.2024 | Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko (d) | 69 : 74 P | 32:44 | 18 | 7 | 10 | 70.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 7 | 11 | 63.6 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 | -1 | |
09.03.2024 | Basket Club Obra Kościan (w) | 78 : 75 P | 29:50 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 4 | 11 | 36.4 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | |
02.03.2024 | EIG CEZIB Kangoo Basket Gorzów (d) | 63 : 111 P | 27:01 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 11 | -23 | |
28.02.2024 | ORLEN Akademia BM Stal (d) | 97 : 96 W | 37:15 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 4 | 11 | 36.4 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 7 | |
24.02.2024 | Pogoń Prudnik (w) | 102 : 78 P | 31:55 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 4 | 11 | 36.4 | 5 | 5 | 100.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -10 | |
17.02.2024 | Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra (d) | 78 : 93 P | 34:56 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 60.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 6 | 11 | 54.5 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | -10 | |
14.02.2024 | Röben Gimbasket Wrocław (w) | 51 : 70 W | 25:35 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 1 | 9 | 11.1 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -1 | 9 | |
10.02.2024 | KS Sudety Jelenia Góra (d) | 92 : 83 W | 38:36 | 20 | 9 | 15 | 60.0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 9 | 19 | 47.4 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 4 | |
31.01.2024 | Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław (d) | 79 : 54 W | 37:49 | 21 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 7 | 13 | 53.8 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 28 | |
27.01.2024 | Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wroc. (w) | 101 : 66 P | 26:37 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 3 | 11 | 27.3 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -24 | |
21.01.2024 | TKM Włocławek (d) | 102 : 90 W | 34:43 | 20 | 5 | 11 | 45.5 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 7 | 14 | 50.0 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 16 | |
17.01.2024 | WrapMania.eu KK Oleśnica (d) | 78 : 85 P | 23:28 | 9 | 2 | 12 | 16.7 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 3 | 14 | 21.4 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | -22 | |
13.01.2024 | PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec (w) | 100 : 64 P | 29:42 | 19 | 7 | 17 | 41.2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 7 | 17 | 41.2 | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | -21 | |
07.01.2024 | WKK II Active Hotel Wrocław (d) | 81 : 85 P | 36:36 | 18 | 7 | 16 | 43.8 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 7 | 18 | 38.9 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 19 | -4 | |
Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wroc. (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25.11.2023 | Pogoń Prudnik (w) | 117 : 77 P | 08:59 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | -10 | |
19.11.2023 | Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra (d) | 88 : 62 W | 05:11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2 | |
15.11.2023 | Röben Gimbasket Wrocław (w) | 70 : 102 W | 11:42 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8 | |
11.11.2023 | KS Sudety Jelenia Góra (d) | 83 : 64 W | 03:25 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -1 | |
25.10.2023 | TKM Włocławek (w) | 62 : 75 W | 01:49 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 3 | |
14.10.2023 | CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice (w) | 54 : 89 W | 15:05 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | |
04.10.2023 | PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec (w) | 97 : 81 P | 09:05 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 10 | |
23.09.2023 | KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew (w) | 76 : 59 P | 02:16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 |