Rocznik: 1983
Wzrost: 194 cm
Pozycja: rzucający / niski skrzydłowy
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25.05.2024 | ŁKS Coolpack Łódź (w) | 91 : 83 P | 24:25 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | -6 | |
18.05.2024 | ŁKS Coolpack Łódź (d) | 104 : 77 W | 28:40 | 21 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 6 | 13 | 46.2 | 6 | 6 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 20 | |
11.05.2024 | Energa Basket Warszawa (d) | 99 : 76 W | 29:58 | 21 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 8 | 12 | 66.7 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 16 | |
04.05.2024 | Energa Basket Warszawa (w) | 87 : 90 W | 27:50 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 7 | 16 | 43.8 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 6 | |
27.04.2024 | BS Polonia Bytom (d) | 102 : 92 W | 28:15 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 6 | 11 | 54.5 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 18 | |
20.04.2024 | BS Polonia Bytom (w) | 87 : 93 W | 24:04 | 17 | 4 | 11 | 36.4 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 6 | 15 | 40.0 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 11 | |
13.04.2024 | KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew (w) | 66 : 94 W | 24:21 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 6 | 6 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 17 | |
06.04.2024 | KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew (d) | 109 : 60 W | 20:30 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 4 | 12 | 33.3 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 34 | |
03.04.2024 | Uniwersytet Gdański Trefl Sopot (d) | 101 : 75 W | 14:20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 4 | 11 | 36.4 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | |
27.03.2024 | Uniwersytet Gdański Trefl Sopot (w) | 63 : 100 W | 18:38 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 75.0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 6 | 12 | 50.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 23 | |
23.03.2024 | Uniwersytet Gdański Trefl Sopot (d) | 86 : 60 W | 11:20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 6 | 6 | 100.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 5 | |
24.02.2024 | Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne (w) | 80 : 73 P | 23:18 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 6 | 12 | 50.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | |
24.01.2024 | Energa GAK Gdynia (d) | 107 : 43 W | 10:11 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | |
18.01.2024 | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz (w) | 59 : 99 W | 24:18 | 20 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 6 | 10 | 60.0 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 25 | |
13.01.2024 | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno (d) | 80 : 67 W | 24:07 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 4 | 11 | 36.4 | 6 | 14 | 42.9 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | -3 | |
06.01.2024 | AMW Flota Gdynia (w) | 53 : 118 W | 22:45 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | 6 | 15 | 40.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 27 | |
17.12.2023 | Uniwersytet Gdański Trefl Sopot (w) | 85 : 110 W | 23:28 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 7 | 12 | 58.3 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 23 | |
10.12.2023 | Enea Basket Poznań (d) | 117 : 52 W | 18:49 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 6 | 8 | 75.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 23 | |
02.12.2023 | Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań (d) | 103 : 53 W | 16:23 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 7 | 13 | 53.8 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 26 | |
25.11.2023 | SMS PZKosz Władysławowo (w) | 73 : 86 W | 35:30 | 17 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 5 | 16 | 31.3 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 20 | |
18.11.2023 | Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne (d) | 73 : 68 W | 27:51 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 2 | 10 | 20.0 | 5 | 5 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | |
15.11.2023 | Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz (w) | 82 : 107 W | 24:57 | 26 | 7 | 11 | 63.6 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 9 | 16 | 56.3 | 6 | 6 | 100.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 25 | |
11.11.2023 | ŁKS Coolpack Łódź (w) | 77 : 70 P | 33:02 | 34 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 7 | 10 | 70.0 | 12 | 16 | 75.0 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 32 | -10 | |
29.10.2023 | PGE Spójnia II Stargard (w) | 59 : 96 W | 21:38 | 20 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 8 | 11 | 72.7 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 34 | |
22.10.2023 | PKK 99 Pabianice (d) | 111 : 66 W | 20:20 | 21 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 6 | 12 | 50.0 | 5 | 5 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 26 | |
18.10.2023 | AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń (w) | 91 : 101 W | 31:08 | 22 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 8 | 13 | 61.5 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 18 | |
14.10.2023 | Wiara Lecha Poznań (d) | 99 : 71 W | 28:26 | 19 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 7 | 15 | 46.7 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 24 | |
07.10.2023 | Energa GAK Gdynia (w) | 60 : 84 W | 24:34 | 20 | 7 | 8 | 87.5 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 7 | 12 | 58.3 | 6 | 6 | 100.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 9 | |
04.10.2023 | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz (d) | 105 : 62 W | 22:26 | 16 | 6 | 7 | 85.7 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 7 | 11 | 63.6 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 42 | |
01.10.2023 | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno (w) | 64 : 74 W | 29:15 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 50.0 | 1 | 10 | 10.0 | 6 | 20 | 30.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | |
23.09.2023 | AMW Flota Gdynia (d) | 132 : 56 W | 18:56 | 19 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 7 | 10 | 70.0 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 37 |