Rocznik: 1990
Wzrost: 185 cm
Pozycja: rzucający
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13.04.2024 | PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec (d) | 73 : 78 P | 28:33 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 25.0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 3 | 14 | 21.4 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -3 | |
07.04.2024 | PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec (w) | 98 : 87 P | 23:43 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -1 | |
03.04.2024 | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno (d) | 99 : 73 W | 21:26 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 6 | 10 | 60.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 35 | |
27.03.2024 | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno (w) | 96 : 104 W | 22:43 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 2 | 9 | 22.2 | 4 | 11 | 36.4 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | |
23.03.2024 | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno (d) | 82 : 67 W | 21:56 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 13 | |
15.03.2024 | AMW Flota Gdynia (w) | 85 : 98 W | 24:24 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9 | |
09.03.2024 | Uniwersytet Gdański Trefl Sopot (d) | 89 : 72 W | 25:11 | 20 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 8 | 11 | 72.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 15 | |
24.02.2024 | KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław (d) | 80 : 73 W | 27:45 | 21 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 6 | 11 | 54.5 | 6 | 6 | 100.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 21 | |
21.02.2024 | SMS PZKosz Władysławowo (w) | 74 : 83 W | 32:07 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 4 | 14 | 28.6 | 4 | 17 | 23.5 | 5 | 5 | 100.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 10 | |
14.02.2024 | Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań (d) | 111 : 63 W | 23:24 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 27 | |
10.02.2024 | Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz (d) | 100 : 68 W | 17:03 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 23 | |
04.02.2024 | ŁKS Coolpack Łódź (w) | 93 : 66 P | 23:14 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -18 | |
31.01.2024 | PGE Spójnia II Stargard (d) | 93 : 62 W | 28:05 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 13 | |
28.01.2024 | PKK 99 Pabianice (w) | 67 : 92 W | 25:32 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 21 | |
24.01.2024 | Enea Basket Poznań (d) | 95 : 57 W | 13:55 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 14 | |
17.01.2024 | Wiara Lecha Poznań (w) | 66 : 87 W | 18:27 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 21 | |
13.01.2024 | Energa GAK Gdynia (d) | 87 : 46 W | 23:19 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 36 | |
06.01.2024 | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz (w) | 85 : 80 P | 29:38 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 2 | 11 | 18.2 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | |
21.12.2023 | Enea Basket Poznań (w) | 65 : 76 W | 24:22 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 2 | 10 | 20.0 | 5 | 13 | 38.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7 | |
16.12.2023 | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno (w) | 64 : 69 W | 22:37 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 6 | 13 | 46.2 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 12 | |
09.12.2023 | AMW Flota Gdynia (d) | 91 : 71 W | 25:50 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 11 | |
03.12.2023 | Uniwersytet Gdański Trefl Sopot (w) | 76 : 95 W | 30:18 | 22 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 5 | 10 | 50.0 | 8 | 15 | 53.3 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 13 | |
11.11.2023 | Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań (w) | 93 : 90 P | 37:56 | 27 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 7 | 22 | 31.8 | 10 | 27 | 37.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | -2 | |
28.10.2023 | Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz (w) | 78 : 90 W | 27:37 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 5 | 11 | 45.5 | 6 | 6 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 13 | |
21.10.2023 | ŁKS Coolpack Łódź (d) | 81 : 96 P | 16:19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -5 | |
18.10.2023 | PGE Spójnia II Stargard (w) | 79 : 108 W | 16:43 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 6 | |
14.10.2023 | PKK 99 Pabianice (d) | 92 : 81 W | 19:10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 8 | 25.0 | 2 | 8 | 25.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | |
07.10.2023 | AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń (w) | 86 : 74 P | 20:16 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | |
04.10.2023 | Wiara Lecha Poznań (d) | 108 : 67 W | 20:11 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 22 | |
30.09.2023 | Energa GAK Gdynia (w) | 70 : 102 W | 17:06 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 15 | |
24.09.2023 | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz (d) | 99 : 72 W | 23:54 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | 11 | 54.5 | 6 | 11 | 54.5 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 6 |