Rocznik: 1996
Wzrost: 203 cm
Pozycja: silny skrzydłowy / środkowy
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25.05.2024 | ŁKS Coolpack Łódź (w) | 91 : 83 P | 08:06 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1 | -5 | |
18.05.2024 | ŁKS Coolpack Łódź (d) | 104 : 77 W | 10:51 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 14 | |
11.05.2024 | Energa Basket Warszawa (d) | 99 : 76 W | 04:49 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | |
04.05.2024 | Energa Basket Warszawa (w) | 87 : 90 W | 18:11 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | |
27.04.2024 | BS Polonia Bytom (d) | 102 : 92 W | 15:10 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 5 | |
20.04.2024 | BS Polonia Bytom (w) | 87 : 93 W | 13:25 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | |
13.04.2024 | KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew (w) | 66 : 94 W | 12:49 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | |
06.04.2024 | KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew (d) | 109 : 60 W | 09:34 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 7 | 7 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 21 | |
03.04.2024 | Uniwersytet Gdański Trefl Sopot (d) | 101 : 75 W | 13:32 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 15 | |
27.03.2024 | Uniwersytet Gdański Trefl Sopot (w) | 63 : 100 W | 06:34 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | -2 | |
23.03.2024 | Uniwersytet Gdański Trefl Sopot (d) | 86 : 60 W | 14:36 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 1 | 7 | 14.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | |
17.03.2024 | Enea Basket Poznań (w) | 65 : 97 W | 15:19 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 1 | 7 | 14.3 | 2 | 10 | 20.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11 | |
13.03.2024 | Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań (w) | 67 : 110 W | 19:11 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 5 | 10 | 50.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 21 | |
02.03.2024 | SMS PZKosz Władysławowo (d) | 113 : 46 W | 22:04 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 39 | |
24.02.2024 | Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne (w) | 80 : 73 P | 12:15 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | |
17.02.2024 | Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz (d) | 101 : 63 W | 01:56 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -5 | |
31.01.2024 | AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń (d) | 76 : 78 P | 07:54 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 14 | |
18.01.2024 | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz (w) | 59 : 99 W | 09:49 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 14 | |
06.01.2024 | AMW Flota Gdynia (w) | 53 : 118 W | 16:21 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 6 | 6 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 33 | |
17.12.2023 | Uniwersytet Gdański Trefl Sopot (w) | 85 : 110 W | 26:06 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 5 | 10 | 50.0 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 28 | |
10.12.2023 | Enea Basket Poznań (d) | 117 : 52 W | 07:27 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | |
02.12.2023 | Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań (d) | 103 : 53 W | 16:53 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 14 | |
15.11.2023 | Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz (w) | 82 : 107 W | 13:56 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 6 | 6 | 100.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 18 | |
11.11.2023 | ŁKS Coolpack Łódź (w) | 77 : 70 P | 02:03 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 1 | |
22.10.2023 | PKK 99 Pabianice (d) | 111 : 66 W | 16:49 | 20 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 7 | 7 | 100.0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 17 | |
18.10.2023 | AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń (w) | 91 : 101 W | 06:16 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -8 | |
14.10.2023 | Wiara Lecha Poznań (d) | 99 : 71 W | 13:49 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 14 | |
07.10.2023 | Energa GAK Gdynia (w) | 60 : 84 W | 05:21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | |
04.10.2023 | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz (d) | 105 : 62 W | 19:06 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 2 | 9 | 22.2 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 25 | |
01.10.2023 | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno (w) | 64 : 74 W | 19:23 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 18 | |
23.09.2023 | AMW Flota Gdynia (d) | 132 : 56 W | 18:05 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 48 |