Rocznik: 1999
Wzrost: 191 cm
Pozycja: rzucający
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27.04.2024 | OPTeam Resovia Rzeszów (w) | 80 : 76 P | 24:39 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | -7 | |
20.04.2024 | OPTeam Resovia Rzeszów (d) | 77 : 85 P | 29:24 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 2 | 9 | 22.2 | 5 | 16 | 31.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | -8 | |
13.04.2024 | Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne (w) | 73 : 78 W | 29:49 | 15 | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 5 | 11 | 45.5 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | |
07.04.2024 | Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne (d) | 98 : 87 W | 25:58 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 6 | 12 | 50.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 21 | |
03.04.2024 | Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra (w) | 88 : 82 P | 32:12 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 6 | 9 | 66.7 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | -4 | |
27.03.2024 | Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra (d) | 93 : 71 W | 33:02 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 6 | 13 | 46.2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 20 | |
23.03.2024 | TKM Włocławek (d) | 114 : 78 W | 19:02 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 6 | 9 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 26 | |
17.03.2024 | WKK II Active Hotel Wrocław (d) | 97 : 90 W | 27:37 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | |
09.03.2024 | KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew (w) | 95 : 89 P | 38:18 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 100.0 | 2 | 8 | 25.0 | 7 | 13 | 53.8 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | |
02.03.2024 | Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko (d) | 85 : 76 W | 25:18 | 20 | 8 | 9 | 88.9 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 9 | 14 | 64.3 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 14 | |
28.02.2024 | Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra (d) | 86 : 64 W | 20:04 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 100.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 29 | |
24.02.2024 | Basket Club Obra Kościan (w) | 70 : 96 W | 21:08 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 6 | 8 | 75.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 7 | |
17.02.2024 | EIG CEZIB Kangoo Basket Gorzów (d) | 109 : 70 W | 17:55 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 7 | 10 | 70.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 21 | |
14.02.2024 | Pogoń Prudnik (d) | 104 : 84 W | 24:37 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 5 | 10 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 9 | |
31.01.2024 | KS Sudety Jelenia Góra (d) | 93 : 73 W | 20:59 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 23 | |
27.01.2024 | ORLEN Akademia BM Stal (d) | 108 : 68 W | 15:04 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 19 | |
20.01.2024 | Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław (w) | 81 : 88 W | 13:52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | |
17.01.2024 | Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wroc. (w) | 76 : 86 W | 20:36 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 100.0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 6 | 11 | 54.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 6 | |
13.01.2024 | CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice (d) | 100 : 64 W | 20:00 | 23 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | 9 | 14 | 64.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 15 | |
11.01.2024 | Röben Gimbasket Wrocław (w) | 55 : 85 W | 18:01 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 20 | |
06.01.2024 | WrapMania.eu KK Oleśnica (w) | 66 : 70 W | 28:13 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 3 | 10 | 30.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | |
17.12.2023 | TKM Włocławek (w) | 72 : 86 W | 34:02 | 22 | 8 | 9 | 88.9 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 10 | 16 | 62.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 17 | |
09.12.2023 | WKK II Active Hotel Wrocław (w) | 63 : 70 W | 36:34 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 4 | 12 | 33.3 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 6 | |
02.12.2023 | KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew (d) | 75 : 54 W | 29:27 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 6 | 13 | 46.2 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 23 | |
24.11.2023 | Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko (w) | 62 : 76 W | 38:15 | 15 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 4 | 10 | 40.0 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 15 | |
18.11.2023 | Basket Club Obra Kościan (d) | 84 : 54 W | 22:01 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 6 | 7 | 85.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 25 | |
15.11.2023 | EIG CEZIB Kangoo Basket Gorzów (w) | 52 : 68 W | 32:52 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 15 | |
11.11.2023 | Pogoń Prudnik (w) | 76 : 72 P | 18:44 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -9 | |
07.11.2023 | ORLEN Akademia BM Stal (w) | 57 : 87 W | 22:39 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 20 | |
28.10.2023 | Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra (w) | 70 : 80 W | 26:02 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 5 | 10 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 12 | |
21.10.2023 | Röben Gimbasket Wrocław (d) | 100 : 70 W | 25:17 | 21 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | 8 | 14 | 57.1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 26 | |
18.10.2023 | KS Sudety Jelenia Góra (w) | 66 : 90 W | 24:51 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 54.5 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 6 | 13 | 46.2 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 29 | |
07.10.2023 | Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław (d) | 77 : 68 W | 23:48 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 2 | 8 | 25.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 3 | |
04.10.2023 | Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wroc. (d) | 97 : 81 W | 27:34 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 14 | |
30.09.2023 | CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice (w) | 55 : 96 W | 25:15 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 6 | 9 | 66.7 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 25 | |
23.09.2023 | WrapMania.eu KK Oleśnica (d) | 84 : 64 W | 15:18 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 26 |