Rocznik: 2003
Wzrost: 201 cm
Pozycja: silny skrzydłowy / środkowy
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13.04.2024 | PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec (d) | 73 : 78 P | 13:08 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -2 | |
07.04.2024 | PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec (w) | 98 : 87 P | 13:14 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -5 | |
03.04.2024 | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno (d) | 99 : 73 W | 20:32 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 6 | 8 | 75.0 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | -7 | |
27.03.2024 | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno (w) | 96 : 104 W | 12:10 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | |
23.03.2024 | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno (d) | 82 : 67 W | 17:13 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | -1 | |
15.03.2024 | AMW Flota Gdynia (w) | 85 : 98 W | 15:31 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -8 | |
09.03.2024 | Uniwersytet Gdański Trefl Sopot (d) | 89 : 72 W | 12:55 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
24.02.2024 | KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław (d) | 80 : 73 W | 13:26 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -8 | |
21.02.2024 | SMS PZKosz Władysławowo (w) | 74 : 83 W | 33:11 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 13 | |
14.02.2024 | Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań (d) | 111 : 63 W | 16:40 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | |
10.02.2024 | Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz (d) | 100 : 68 W | 18:13 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 19 | |
04.02.2024 | ŁKS Coolpack Łódź (w) | 93 : 66 P | 18:21 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | -14 | |
31.01.2024 | PGE Spójnia II Stargard (d) | 93 : 62 W | 17:32 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 5 | 11 | 45.5 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 13 | -4 | |
28.01.2024 | PKK 99 Pabianice (w) | 67 : 92 W | 12:29 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 9 | |
24.01.2024 | Enea Basket Poznań (d) | 95 : 57 W | 19:59 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 24 | |
20.01.2024 | AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń (d) | 102 : 69 W | 10:23 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | |
17.01.2024 | Wiara Lecha Poznań (w) | 66 : 87 W | 12:03 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | |
13.01.2024 | Energa GAK Gdynia (d) | 87 : 46 W | 20:16 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 7 | |
06.01.2024 | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz (w) | 85 : 80 P | 12:35 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 5 | |
21.12.2023 | Enea Basket Poznań (w) | 65 : 76 W | 16:22 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 7 | |
16.12.2023 | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno (w) | 64 : 69 W | 11:42 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -10 | |
09.12.2023 | AMW Flota Gdynia (d) | 91 : 71 W | 27:01 | 14 | 7 | 11 | 63.6 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 7 | 12 | 58.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 26 | 13 | |
03.12.2023 | Uniwersytet Gdański Trefl Sopot (w) | 76 : 95 W | 13:08 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | |
18.11.2023 | KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław (w) | 73 : 68 P | 13:05 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -8 | |
15.11.2023 | SMS PZKosz Władysławowo (d) | 84 : 60 W | 18:36 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 9 | |
11.11.2023 | Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań (w) | 93 : 90 P | 17:18 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -3 | |
28.10.2023 | Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz (w) | 78 : 90 W | 18:01 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | -7 | |
21.10.2023 | ŁKS Coolpack Łódź (d) | 81 : 96 P | 20:40 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | -10 | |
18.10.2023 | PGE Spójnia II Stargard (w) | 79 : 108 W | 17:31 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 6 | |
14.10.2023 | PKK 99 Pabianice (d) | 92 : 81 W | 20:32 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | -6 | |
07.10.2023 | AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń (w) | 86 : 74 P | 16:25 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | -1 | |
04.10.2023 | Wiara Lecha Poznań (d) | 108 : 67 W | 25:52 | 22 | 8 | 10 | 80.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 10 | 13 | 76.9 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 30 | 25 | |
30.09.2023 | Energa GAK Gdynia (w) | 70 : 102 W | 19:12 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 23 | |
24.09.2023 | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz (d) | 99 : 72 W | 18:22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 22 |