Rocznik: 2003
Wzrost: 192 cm
Pozycja: rzucający / niski skrzydłowy
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13.04.2024 | Pogoń Prudnik (d) | 65 : 71 P | 09:26 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | |
06.04.2024 | Pogoń Prudnik (w) | 102 : 72 P | 14:15 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | |
03.04.2024 | Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz (d) | 89 : 71 W | 20:20 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 7 | |
27.03.2024 | Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz (w) | 87 : 113 W | 04:45 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | |
16.03.2024 | Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań (d) | 115 : 43 W | 21:44 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 5 | 11 | 45.5 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 34 | |
09.03.2024 | Wiara Lecha Poznań (d) | 86 : 76 W | 15:15 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -3 | |
26.02.2024 | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz (d) | 80 : 68 W | 14:29 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -1 | |
07.02.2024 | Enea Basket Poznań (d) | 103 : 63 W | 00:36 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | |
31.01.2024 | KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław (w) | 76 : 78 W | 12:53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | |
27.01.2024 | SMS PZKosz Władysławowo (d) | 83 : 55 W | 15:54 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | |
20.01.2024 | Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne (w) | 102 : 69 P | 20:25 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -15 | |
17.01.2024 | Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz (d) | 80 : 74 W | 12:04 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | |
13.01.2024 | ŁKS Coolpack Łódź (w) | 110 : 75 P | 28:57 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | -37 | |
07.01.2024 | PGE Spójnia II Stargard (w) | 62 : 95 W | 25:24 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 21 | |
16.12.2023 | PKK 99 Pabianice (d) | 73 : 47 W | 21:03 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 1 | 8 | 12.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 13 | |
09.12.2023 | Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań (w) | 93 : 88 P | 18:52 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -1 | |
25.11.2023 | Energa GAK Gdynia (d) | 66 : 56 W | 06:55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
18.11.2023 | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz (w) | 57 : 74 W | 11:55 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -8 | -1 | |
15.11.2023 | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno (d) | 93 : 62 W | 20:30 | 15 | 3 | 10 | 30.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 6 | 14 | 42.9 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 11 | |
28.10.2023 | Uniwersytet Gdański Trefl Sopot (d) | 87 : 73 W | 16:28 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 5 | |
22.10.2023 | Enea Basket Poznań (w) | 76 : 86 W | 24:40 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | |
18.10.2023 | KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław (d) | 91 : 101 P | 13:42 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | |
07.10.2023 | Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne (d) | 86 : 74 W | 10:31 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 6 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -6 | 0 | |
04.10.2023 | Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz (w) | 63 : 85 W | 19:52 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 3 | 10 | 30.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 8 | |
30.09.2023 | ŁKS Coolpack Łódź (d) | 73 : 70 W | 07:24 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | -2 | -4 | |
27.09.2023 | PGE Spójnia II Stargard (d) | 119 : 82 W | 19:59 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 11 |