Rocznik: 2003
Wzrost: 189 cm
Pozycja: rzucający / niski skrzydłowy
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
Uniwersytet Gdański Trefl Sopot (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.04.2024 | KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław (w) | 101 : 75 P | 15:32 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -18 | |
27.03.2024 | KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław (d) | 63 : 100 P | 15:21 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -14 | |
23.03.2024 | KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław (w) | 86 : 60 P | 13:22 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -4 | -16 | |
17.03.2024 | SMS PZKosz Władysławowo (d) | 87 : 80 W | 27:38 | 25 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | 6 | 11 | 54.5 | 9 | 9 | 100.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 26 | 4 | |
09.03.2024 | Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne (w) | 89 : 72 P | 28:40 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | -3 | -10 | |
02.03.2024 | Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz (d) | 84 : 85 P | 15:51 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | -4 | |
21.02.2024 | PGE Spójnia II Stargard (d) | 82 : 98 P | 19:55 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -12 | |
10.02.2024 | AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń (d) | 93 : 99 P | 25:19 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | -9 | |
07.02.2024 | Wiara Lecha Poznań (w) | 69 : 78 W | 09:04 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -6 | |
31.01.2024 | Energa GAK Gdynia (d) | 53 : 64 P | 18:59 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -8 | |
24.01.2024 | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno (d) | 80 : 61 W | 10:55 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | -2 | |
14.01.2024 | Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań (d) | 105 : 58 W | 17:44 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 8 | |
06.01.2024 | Enea Basket Poznań (d) | 84 : 77 W | 07:15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -12 | |
16.12.2023 | SMS PZKosz Władysławowo (w) | 60 : 84 W | 15:44 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 10 | |
03.12.2023 | Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne (d) | 76 : 95 P | 19:16 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -20 | |
25.11.2023 | Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz (w) | 84 : 100 W | 13:22 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 8 | |
18.11.2023 | ŁKS Coolpack Łódź (d) | 87 : 88 P | 24:04 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | |
15.11.2023 | PGE Spójnia II Stargard (w) | 90 : 91 W | 24:37 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -2 | |
12.11.2023 | PKK 99 Pabianice (d) | 88 : 59 W | 12:35 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 15 | |
28.10.2023 | AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń (w) | 87 : 73 P | 18:34 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -4 | |
22.10.2023 | Wiara Lecha Poznań (d) | 80 : 86 P | 10:50 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | -9 | |
18.10.2023 | Energa GAK Gdynia (w) | 82 : 75 P | 19:28 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | -3 | |
14.10.2023 | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz (d) | 70 : 60 W | 23:17 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 6 | |
07.10.2023 | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno (w) | 88 : 82 P | 18:34 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -1 | |
04.10.2023 | AMW Flota Gdynia (d) | 68 : 82 P | 22:41 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 |