Rocznik: 2004
Wzrost: 200 cm
Pozycja: środkowy
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23.03.2024 | Pogoń Prudnik (w) | 90 : 97 W | 16:34 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -4 | |
16.03.2024 | Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra (d) | 89 : 103 P | 22:33 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | -13 | |
09.03.2024 | Röben Gimbasket Wrocław (w) | 64 : 86 W | 22:22 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 11 | |
02.03.2024 | TKM Włocławek (w) | 104 : 100 P | 18:37 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5 | |
21.02.2024 | Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław (w) | 89 : 66 P | 25:10 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -4 | |
14.02.2024 | Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wroc. (d) | 67 : 110 P | 19:52 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -9 | |
10.02.2024 | CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice (w) | 92 : 83 P | 30:13 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 12 | |
07.02.2024 | ORLEN Akademia BM Stal (d) | 97 : 72 W | 18:13 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 22 | |
04.02.2024 | WrapMania.eu KK Oleśnica (d) | 95 : 103 P | 21:59 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | |
31.01.2024 | PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec (w) | 93 : 73 P | 15:00 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -17 | |
27.01.2024 | WKK II Active Hotel Wrocław (d) | 103 : 89 W | 26:43 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 5 | |
20.01.2024 | KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew (w) | 103 : 80 P | 18:36 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | -2 | |
17.01.2024 | Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko (d) | 83 : 99 P | 22:02 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | -8 | |
13.01.2024 | Basket Club Obra Kościan (w) | 90 : 88 P | 16:09 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | -1 | |
06.01.2024 | EIG CEZIB Kangoo Basket Gorzów (d) | 74 : 71 W | 12:57 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6 | |
13.12.2023 | Pogoń Prudnik (d) | 75 : 103 P | 17:49 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | -9 | |
09.12.2023 | Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra (w) | 82 : 60 P | 18:20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | -20 | |
02.12.2023 | Röben Gimbasket Wrocław (d) | 102 : 66 W | 15:19 | 11 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 16 | |
25.11.2023 | TKM Włocławek (d) | 100 : 78 W | 16:03 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |
18.11.2023 | ORLEN Akademia BM Stal (w) | 90 : 76 P | 20:36 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | -3 | |
15.11.2023 | Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław (d) | 79 : 86 P | 15:23 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | -10 | |
11.11.2023 | Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wroc. (w) | 83 : 64 P | 11:17 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2 | |
28.10.2023 | CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice (d) | 87 : 79 W | 15:38 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -8 | |
21.10.2023 | WrapMania.eu KK Oleśnica (w) | 86 : 95 W | 17:36 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -7 | |
18.10.2023 | PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec (d) | 66 : 90 P | 15:50 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -20 | |
15.10.2023 | WKK II Active Hotel Wrocław (w) | 85 : 102 W | 19:32 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8 | |
08.10.2023 | KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew (d) | 62 : 93 P | 19:01 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -11 | |
04.10.2023 | Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko (w) | 95 : 71 P | 23:48 | 11 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | -21 | |
30.09.2023 | Basket Club Obra Kościan (d) | 93 : 70 W | 27:47 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 22 | |
24.09.2023 | EIG CEZIB Kangoo Basket Gorzów (w) | 77 : 70 P | 20:30 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 |