Rocznik: 2004
Wzrost: 198 cm
Pozycja: silny skrzydłowy
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
ŁKS Coolpack Łódź (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25.05.2024 | KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław (d) | 91 : 83 W | 24:40 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 5 | 10 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -11 | |
18.05.2024 | KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław (w) | 104 : 77 P | 20:46 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12 | -20 | |
15.05.2024 | OPTeam Resovia Rzeszów (d) | 99 : 56 W | 20:39 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | |
11.05.2024 | OPTeam Resovia Rzeszów (w) | 89 : 82 P | 19:59 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | -4 | |
04.05.2024 | OPTeam Resovia Rzeszów (d) | 85 : 83 W | 24:21 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | -8 | |
27.04.2024 | Enea Żubry Chorten Białystok (w) | 67 : 82 W | 11:15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -6 | |
20.04.2024 | Enea Żubry Chorten Białystok (d) | 98 : 71 W | 21:54 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 4 | 10 | 40.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 18 | |
13.04.2024 | Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko (w) | 62 : 91 W | 18:47 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | |
27.03.2024 | AMW Flota Gdynia (w) | 67 : 104 W | 04:01 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | |
23.03.2024 | Energa GAK Gdynia (d) | 94 : 27 W | 10:36 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 18 | |
17.03.2024 | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz (w) | 72 : 86 W | 16:20 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | |
16.03.2024 | AMW Flota Gdynia (w) | 35 : 86 W | 18:42 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 28 | |
12.03.2024 | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno (d) | 87 : 76 W | 21:47 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 6 | 8 | 75.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 8 | |
24.02.2024 | Uniwersytet Gdański Trefl Sopot (d) | 105 : 61 W | 17:09 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 25 | |
21.02.2024 | Enea Basket Poznań (w) | 75 : 110 W | 22:08 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 19 | |
14.02.2024 | KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław (w) | 70 : 80 W | 30:48 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 14 | |
10.02.2024 | SMS PZKosz Władysławowo (w) | 66 : 100 W | 19:11 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 9 | |
04.02.2024 | Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne (d) | 93 : 66 W | 18:19 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 13 | |
31.01.2024 | Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz (w) | 60 : 108 W | 22:01 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 17 | |
27.01.2024 | Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań (w) | 64 : 102 W | 19:00 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8 | |
20.01.2024 | PGE Spójnia II Stargard (d) | 91 : 54 W | 21:41 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 15 | |
17.01.2024 | PKK 99 Pabianice (w) | 61 : 73 W | 20:07 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | |
13.01.2024 | AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń (d) | 110 : 75 W | 20:40 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 25.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 3 | 11 | 27.3 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 7 | |
07.01.2024 | Wiara Lecha Poznań (w) | 84 : 92 W | 24:52 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 10 | |
09.12.2023 | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz (d) | 96 : 68 W | 27:39 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 4 | 10 | 40.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 14 | |
03.12.2023 | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno (w) | 70 : 64 P | 31:44 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 5 | 10 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 23 | -9 | |
25.11.2023 | AMW Flota Gdynia (d) | 88 : 54 W | 24:26 | 13 | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 6 | 12 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 24 | |
20.11.2023 | Energa GAK Gdynia (w) | 54 : 93 W | 26:33 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 25 | |
18.11.2023 | Uniwersytet Gdański Trefl Sopot (w) | 87 : 88 W | 32:40 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 5 | |
15.11.2023 | Enea Basket Poznań (d) | 104 : 77 W | 15:11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 15 | |
11.11.2023 | KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław (d) | 77 : 70 W | 31:45 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 14.3 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 1 | 10 | 10.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | |
28.10.2023 | SMS PZKosz Władysławowo (d) | 89 : 60 W | 25:18 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 3 | 11 | 27.3 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 15 | |
21.10.2023 | Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne (w) | 81 : 96 W | 37:57 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 5 | 12 | 41.7 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 18 | |
18.10.2023 | Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz (d) | 102 : 48 W | 21:21 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 4 | 11 | 36.4 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 21 | |
14.10.2023 | Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań (d) | 131 : 48 W | 19:47 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 4 | 11 | 36.4 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 40 | |
08.10.2023 | PGE Spójnia II Stargard (w) | 65 : 100 W | 32:40 | 20 | 6 | 8 | 75.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 8 | 12 | 66.7 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 40 | |
04.10.2023 | PKK 99 Pabianice (d) | 102 : 46 W | 23:46 | 13 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 5 | 13 | 38.5 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 35 | |
30.09.2023 | AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń (w) | 73 : 70 P | 36:46 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 25.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 10 | 20.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 7 | |
23.09.2023 | Wiara Lecha Poznań (d) | 88 : 67 W | 28:14 | 16 | 6 | 9 | 66.7 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 7 | 11 | 63.6 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 24 |