Rocznik: 2005
Wzrost: 194 cm
Pozycja: silny skrzydłowy / środkowy
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
Energa GAK Gdynia (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13.03.2024 | PKK 99 Pabianice (w) | 86 : 69 P | 33:59 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 4 | 11 | 36.4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 16 | -10 | |
02.03.2024 | AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń (d) | 57 : 63 P | 26:27 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | |
24.02.2024 | Wiara Lecha Poznań (w) | 72 : 65 P | 02:48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -3 | |
21.02.2024 | Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań (d) | 89 : 59 W | 13:12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 | |
14.02.2024 | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz (d) | 68 : 82 P | 13:18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -12 | |
10.02.2024 | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno (w) | 92 : 80 P | 06:41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -4 | |
07.02.2024 | AMW Flota Gdynia (d) | 73 : 77 P | 10:29 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -11 | |
31.01.2024 | Uniwersytet Gdański Trefl Sopot (w) | 53 : 64 W | 07:26 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | |
28.01.2024 | Enea Basket Poznań (d) | 90 : 81 W | 18:25 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 1 | 8 | 12.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | |
24.01.2024 | KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław (w) | 107 : 43 P | 28:44 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -59 | |
17.01.2024 | SMS PZKosz Władysławowo (d) | 57 : 59 P | 27:30 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 5 | 10 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11 | -4 | |
06.01.2024 | Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz (d) | 80 : 57 W | 10:52 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -1 | |
10.12.2023 | PGE Spójnia II Stargard (w) | 49 : 76 W | 25:07 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | |
02.12.2023 | PKK 99 Pabianice (d) | 91 : 59 W | 27:22 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 | 24 | |
25.11.2023 | AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń (w) | 66 : 56 P | 28:44 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -2 | |
20.11.2023 | ŁKS Coolpack Łódź (d) | 54 : 93 P | 16:42 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | -15 | |
18.11.2023 | Wiara Lecha Poznań (d) | 69 : 72 P | 22:10 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -9 | |
15.11.2023 | Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań (w) | 89 : 62 P | 26:40 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | -26 | |
12.11.2023 | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz (w) | 78 : 67 P | 08:03 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | -8 | |
04.11.2023 | Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz (w) | 75 : 50 P | 23:52 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 2 | 9 | 22.2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -18 | |
28.10.2023 | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno (d) | 76 : 81 P | 09:43 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -4 | |
21.10.2023 | AMW Flota Gdynia (w) | 81 : 71 P | 24:12 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 6 | |
18.10.2023 | Uniwersytet Gdański Trefl Sopot (d) | 82 : 75 W | 23:14 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | |
15.10.2023 | Enea Basket Poznań (w) | 73 : 78 W | 24:16 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 75.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | 8 | 75.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | -4 | |
11.10.2023 | SMS PZKosz Władysławowo (w) | 50 : 62 W | 05:00 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 | -9 | |
07.10.2023 | KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław (d) | 60 : 84 P | 25:18 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | -20 | |
30.09.2023 | Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne (d) | 70 : 102 P | 08:08 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -14 |