Rocznik: 2006
Wzrost: 184 cm
Pozycja: rozgrywający / rzucający
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23.03.2024 | AMW Flota Gdynia (d) | 73 : 71 W | 25:46 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | |
20.03.2024 | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz (d) | 89 : 79 W | 25:27 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 4 | 10 | 40.0 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 11 | |
03.03.2024 | PKK 99 Pabianice (d) | 71 : 80 P | 20:40 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 4 | 10 | 40.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -8 | |
02.03.2024 | KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław (w) | 113 : 46 P | 27:21 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 2 | 9 | 22.2 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -41 | |
25.02.2024 | Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań (w) | 104 : 69 P | 30:47 | 17 | 5 | 15 | 33.3 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 7 | 20 | 35.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -41 | |
21.02.2024 | Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne (d) | 74 : 83 P | 33:45 | 24 | 7 | 11 | 63.6 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 7 | 16 | 43.8 | 10 | 14 | 71.4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | -13 | |
10.02.2024 | ŁKS Coolpack Łódź (d) | 66 : 100 P | 17:18 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -14 | |
07.02.2024 | PGE Spójnia II Stargard (w) | 82 : 75 P | 19:51 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 2 | 8 | 25.0 | 8 | 8 | 100.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 7 | |
27.01.2024 | AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń (w) | 83 : 55 P | 23:13 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 8 | 25.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -17 | |
24.01.2024 | Wiara Lecha Poznań (d) | 84 : 66 W | 24:37 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 6 | 11 | 54.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 21 | |
17.01.2024 | Energa GAK Gdynia (w) | 57 : 59 W | 27:41 | 18 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 4 | 12 | 33.3 | 8 | 8 | 100.0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 10 | |
06.01.2024 | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno (w) | 74 : 67 P | 27:31 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8 | |
19.12.2023 | AMW Flota Gdynia (w) | 85 : 88 W | 33:18 | 18 | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 5 | 12 | 41.7 | 8 | 9 | 88.9 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | |
16.12.2023 | Uniwersytet Gdański Trefl Sopot (d) | 60 : 84 P | 28:05 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 12.5 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 2 | 12 | 16.7 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -11 | |
03.12.2023 | Enea Basket Poznań (w) | 82 : 83 W | 35:56 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 5 | 11 | 45.5 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | -7 | |
25.11.2023 | KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław (d) | 73 : 86 P | 29:19 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 2 | 8 | 25.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | -11 | |
18.11.2023 | Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań (d) | 78 : 81 P | 23:54 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -2 | |
15.11.2023 | Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne (w) | 84 : 60 P | 23:55 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 3 | 10 | 30.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -8 | |
11.11.2023 | Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz (d) | 60 : 64 P | 21:39 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 7 | 9 | 77.8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8 | -10 | |
28.10.2023 | ŁKS Coolpack Łódź (w) | 89 : 60 P | 24:18 | 13 | 1 | 7 | 14.3 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 4 | 14 | 28.6 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -4 | |
25.10.2023 | PGE Spójnia II Stargard (d) | 92 : 55 W | 29:34 | 24 | 6 | 10 | 60.0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 9 | 17 | 52.9 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 26 | |
18.10.2023 | PKK 99 Pabianice (w) | 91 : 78 P | 23:03 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 2 | 12 | 16.7 | 6 | 8 | 75.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -8 | |
14.10.2023 | AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń (d) | 66 : 100 P | 24:56 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 5 | 11 | 45.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | -21 | |
11.10.2023 | Energa GAK Gdynia (d) | 50 : 62 P | 32:57 | 25 | 5 | 11 | 45.5 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 8 | 17 | 47.1 | 6 | 6 | 100.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18 | -6 | |
07.10.2023 | Wiara Lecha Poznań (w) | 69 : 65 P | 26:50 | 20 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | 7 | 14 | 50.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | -4 | |
30.09.2023 | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz (w) | 76 : 62 P | 29:49 | 19 | 6 | 10 | 60.0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 6 | 15 | 40.0 | 7 | 9 | 77.8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 17 | -11 | |
23.09.2023 | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno (d) | 56 : 74 P | 28:00 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 50.0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 5 | 15 | 33.3 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -10 |