Rocznik: 2003
Wzrost: 202 cm
Pozycja: silny skrzydłowy / środkowy
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
EIG CEZIB Kangoo Basket Gorzów (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23.03.2024 | ORLEN Akademia BM Stal (d) | 84 : 72 W | 25:28 | 14 | 6 | 9 | 66.7 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 6 | 10 | 60.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 3 | |
16.03.2024 | Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław (w) | 94 : 63 P | 34:41 | 17 | 6 | 9 | 66.7 | 0 | 6 | 0.0 | 6 | 15 | 40.0 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12 | -17 | |
10.03.2024 | Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wroc. (w) | 79 : 51 P | 27:52 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 7 | 11 | 63.6 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 25 | -20 | |
06.03.2024 | Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko (d) | 63 : 68 P | 23:13 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | -4 | |
02.03.2024 | CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice (w) | 63 : 111 W | 25:19 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 23 | |
24.02.2024 | WrapMania.eu KK Oleśnica (d) | 65 : 75 P | 24:13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 21 | -4 | |
17.02.2024 | PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec (w) | 109 : 70 P | 25:12 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 5 | 12 | 41.7 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 13 | -25 | |
10.02.2024 | KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew (w) | 65 : 60 P | 29:18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 18 | -3 | |
04.02.2024 | Röben Gimbasket Wrocław (d) | 77 : 69 W | 26:56 | 24 | 9 | 10 | 90.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 9 | 11 | 81.8 | 6 | 9 | 66.7 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 33 | 1 | |
31.01.2024 | Basket Club Obra Kościan (w) | 71 : 64 P | 19:56 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | -8 | |
27.01.2024 | TKM Włocławek (w) | 80 : 66 P | 29:14 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | -32 | |
20.01.2024 | Pogoń Prudnik (d) | 55 : 95 P | 24:07 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 30.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3 | 11 | 27.3 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | -21 | |
17.01.2024 | Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra (w) | 74 : 84 W | 18:49 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 77.8 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 7 | 11 | 63.6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 12 | |
06.01.2024 | KS Sudety Jelenia Góra (w) | 74 : 71 P | 27:17 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |
17.12.2023 | ORLEN Akademia BM Stal (w) | 66 : 85 W | 28:23 | 31 | 12 | 17 | 70.6 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 13 | 20 | 65.0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 20 | |
09.12.2023 | Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław (d) | 90 : 67 W | 06:40 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | |
03.12.2023 | Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wroc. (d) | 75 : 80 P | 24:21 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 3 | |
11.11.2023 | WKK II Active Hotel Wrocław (d) | 80 : 99 P | 16:48 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 8 | 25.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | -2 | |
28.10.2023 | KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew (d) | 73 : 83 P | 27:15 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 | -23 | |
21.10.2023 | Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko (w) | 79 : 64 P | 19:59 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | -5 | |
18.10.2023 | Basket Club Obra Kościan (d) | 71 : 70 W | 17:26 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 5 | 10 | 50.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 11 | |
15.10.2023 | TKM Włocławek (d) | 79 : 63 W | 18:50 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 15 | |
04.10.2023 | Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra (d) | 75 : 59 W | 12:46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 13 | |
30.09.2023 | Röben Gimbasket Wrocław (w) | 76 : 73 P | 15:44 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 2 | 8 | 25.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 |