Rocznik: 2004
Wzrost: 177 cm
Pozycja: rozgrywający
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
EIG CEZIB Kangoo Basket Gorzów (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23.03.2024 | ORLEN Akademia BM Stal (d) | 84 : 72 W | 32:31 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 21 | |
16.03.2024 | Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław (w) | 94 : 63 P | 36:03 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 12.5 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 3 | 14 | 21.4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -1 | -21 | |
10.03.2024 | Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wroc. (w) | 79 : 51 P | 35:08 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 25.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 10 | 20.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -28 | |
06.03.2024 | Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko (d) | 63 : 68 P | 35:29 | 18 | 6 | 8 | 75.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 7 | 10 | 70.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | -5 | |
02.03.2024 | CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice (w) | 63 : 111 W | 16:21 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 5 | 5 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 12 | |
24.02.2024 | WrapMania.eu KK Oleśnica (d) | 65 : 75 P | 24:54 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -12 | |
17.02.2024 | PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec (w) | 109 : 70 P | 23:40 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 3 | 10 | 30.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -26 | |
14.02.2024 | WKK II Active Hotel Wrocław (w) | 79 : 91 W | 28:56 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 6 | 6 | 100.0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 23 | |
10.02.2024 | KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew (w) | 65 : 60 P | 14:15 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -9 | |
04.02.2024 | Röben Gimbasket Wrocław (d) | 77 : 69 W | 22:11 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 9 | |
31.01.2024 | Basket Club Obra Kościan (w) | 71 : 64 P | 13:07 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | -9 | |
27.01.2024 | TKM Włocławek (w) | 80 : 66 P | 24:57 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |
20.01.2024 | Pogoń Prudnik (d) | 55 : 95 P | 18:13 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -21 | |
17.01.2024 | Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra (w) | 74 : 84 W | 24:30 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 5 | |
06.01.2024 | KS Sudety Jelenia Góra (w) | 74 : 71 P | 22:43 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | |
17.12.2023 | ORLEN Akademia BM Stal (w) | 66 : 85 W | 18:31 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 22 | |
09.12.2023 | Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław (d) | 90 : 67 W | 05:13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -3 | |
03.12.2023 | Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wroc. (d) | 75 : 80 P | 11:41 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 7 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -7 | -13 | |
25.11.2023 | CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice (d) | 78 : 63 W | 14:02 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 7 | 14.3 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
18.11.2023 | WrapMania.eu KK Oleśnica (w) | 83 : 67 P | 23:00 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -20 | |
15.11.2023 | PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec (d) | 52 : 68 P | 19:06 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | -3 | -19 | |
11.11.2023 | WKK II Active Hotel Wrocław (d) | 80 : 99 P | 31:45 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 7 | 10 | 70.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 | -4 | |
28.10.2023 | KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew (d) | 73 : 83 P | 12:45 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 10 | |
21.10.2023 | Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko (w) | 79 : 64 P | 14:54 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 1 | 7 | 14.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | -3 | |
18.10.2023 | Basket Club Obra Kościan (d) | 71 : 70 W | 11:48 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -2 | |
15.10.2023 | TKM Włocławek (d) | 79 : 63 W | 11:48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 6 | |
07.10.2023 | Pogoń Prudnik (w) | 88 : 74 P | 18:43 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | -4 | |
04.10.2023 | Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra (d) | 75 : 59 W | 13:48 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 7 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -8 | -5 | |
30.09.2023 | Röben Gimbasket Wrocław (w) | 76 : 73 P | 26:31 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 2 | 10 | 20.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -2 | 13 | |
24.09.2023 | KS Sudety Jelenia Góra (d) | 77 : 70 W | 21:07 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -9 |