Rocznik: 1998
Wzrost: 182 cm
Pozycja: rozgrywający / rzucający
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13.04.2024 | Enea Żubry Chorten Białystok (w) | 83 : 53 P | 11:59 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | |
28.03.2024 | KS Cracovia 1906 Yabimo (w) | 71 : 82 W | 03:38 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
23.03.2024 | MCKS Czeladź (w) | 69 : 83 W | 13:10 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5 | |
17.03.2024 | Niedźwiadki Chemart II Przemyśl (w) | 63 : 103 W | 25:19 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 19 | |
13.03.2024 | MKKS Rybnik (w) | 65 : 70 W | 18:43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -9 | |
09.03.2024 | KK UR BOZZA Kraków (d) | 95 : 86 W | 00:15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | |
03.03.2024 | AK Iskra Częstochowa (w) | 67 : 100 W | 09:40 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | |
28.02.2024 | Inter-bud Oknoplast Kraków (d) | 92 : 69 W | 14:32 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 10 | |
17.02.2024 | OPTeam Resovia Rzeszów (w) | 83 : 66 P | 02:04 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -6 | |
14.02.2024 | MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza (d) | 104 : 78 W | 18:13 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 6 | 11 | 54.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 12 | |
10.02.2024 | TS Wisła Kraków (w) | 71 : 78 W | 08:28 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -4 | |
27.01.2024 | KKS Ragor Tarnowskie Góry (d) | 72 : 59 W | 26:22 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 10 | |
24.01.2024 | GTK AZS Gliwice (w) | 53 : 111 W | 14:40 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 48 | |
13.01.2024 | KS Cracovia 1906 Yabimo (w) | 67 : 82 W | 08:55 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10 | |
10.01.2024 | BS Polonia Bytom (w) | 72 : 65 P | 01:51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -5 | |
13.12.2023 | MCKS Czeladź (d) | 78 : 45 W | 13:27 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | |
09.12.2023 | Niedźwiadki Chemart II Przemyśl (d) | 104 : 69 W | 18:37 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 16 | |
02.12.2023 | KK UR BOZZA Kraków (w) | 66 : 72 W | 06:37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -5 | |
25.11.2023 | AK Iskra Częstochowa (d) | 97 : 82 W | 09:34 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 17 | |
19.11.2023 | Inter-bud Oknoplast Kraków (w) | 60 : 94 W | 19:05 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 22 | |
15.11.2023 | OPTeam Resovia Rzeszów (d) | 83 : 77 W | 05:03 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | |
04.11.2023 | MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza (w) | 63 : 97 W | 19:26 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 26 | |
28.10.2023 | TS Wisła Kraków (d) | 103 : 92 W | 15:44 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | |
22.10.2023 | UJK Kielce (w) | 68 : 76 W | 05:25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |
18.10.2023 | KS 27 Katowice (d) | 80 : 68 W | 03:28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | -2 | |
15.10.2023 | KKS Ragor Tarnowskie Góry (w) | 73 : 83 W | 04:35 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | |
07.10.2023 | GTK AZS Gliwice (d) | 92 : 74 W | 13:28 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 14 | |
04.10.2023 | MKKS Rybnik (d) | 79 : 97 P | 21:48 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 2 | 8 | 25.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | -2 | -3 | |
30.09.2023 | KS Cracovia 1906 Yabimo (d) | 91 : 79 W | 19:08 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 12 | |
23.09.2023 | BS Polonia Bytom (d) | 89 : 83 W | 09:15 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 5 |