Rocznik: 2000
Wzrost: 176 cm
Pozycja: rozgrywający
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
UKS Trójka Żyrardów (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.04.2024 | Energa Basket Warszawa (w) | 82 : 71 P | 08:29 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -6 | |
27.03.2024 | Energa Basket Warszawa (d) | 73 : 101 P | 02:06 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
23.03.2024 | Profbud Legia Warszawa (d) | 78 : 85 P | 09:54 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -9 | |
16.03.2024 | MKS Ochota Warszawa (w) | 68 : 88 W | 11:17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | |
13.03.2024 | Lublinianka KUL Basketball (w) | 87 : 77 P | 08:25 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 11 | |
09.03.2024 | Enea Żubry Chorten Białystok (d) | 91 : 98 P | 05:35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | |
28.02.2024 | Speed sport Zec Byki Wołomin (w) | 89 : 97 W | 00:47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | |
17.02.2024 | Bank Spółdzielczy Mińsk Maz. (d) | 85 : 81 W | 00:13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | |
14.02.2024 | Kolejarz Basket Radom (d) | 84 : 86 P | 03:15 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 | -1 | |
10.02.2024 | Klub Sportowy Księżak Łowicz (d) | 100 : 94 W | 03:27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | -2 | |
06.02.2024 | Start Lublin (w) | 70 : 67 P | 04:41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -7 | |
31.01.2024 | Energa Basket Warszawa (d) | 75 : 102 P | 11:48 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 6 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -5 | -3 | |
20.01.2024 | Sokół Grupa Avista Ostrów Maz. (w) | 49 : 67 W | 14:32 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | -1 | |
17.01.2024 | Znicz Basket Pruszków (w) | 77 : 64 P | 03:18 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -1 | |
13.01.2024 | Isetia Białołęka Warszawa (w) | 76 : 80 W | 09:01 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | |
20.12.2023 | Profbud Legia Warszawa (w) | 100 : 72 P | 14:25 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -16 | |
09.12.2023 | MKS Ochota Warszawa (d) | 81 : 50 W | 21:46 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 15 | |
02.12.2023 | Enea Żubry Chorten Białystok (w) | 83 : 50 P | 11:05 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -9 | |
29.11.2023 | Kolejarz Basket Radom (w) | 85 : 84 P | 08:58 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 1 | |
25.11.2023 | KS Legion Legionowo (d) | 69 : 65 W | 03:30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | |
18.11.2023 | Lublinianka KUL Basketball (d) | 68 : 80 P | 09:41 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -5 | |
15.11.2023 | Bank Spółdzielczy Mińsk Maz. (w) | 65 : 104 W | 16:21 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 25 | |
07.11.2023 | Start Lublin (d) | 79 : 63 W | 10:03 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16 | |
29.10.2023 | Klub Sportowy Księżak Łowicz (w) | 70 : 67 P | 07:28 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -7 | |
18.10.2023 | Energa Basket Warszawa (w) | 106 : 68 P | 14:45 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -6 | |
14.10.2023 | Speed sport Zec Byki Wołomin (d) | 77 : 65 W | 11:23 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | |
07.10.2023 | Sokół Grupa Avista Ostrów Maz. (d) | 88 : 97 P | 13:58 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -9 | |
04.10.2023 | Znicz Basket Pruszków (d) | 64 : 74 P | 07:54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -11 | |
30.09.2023 | Isetia Białołęka Warszawa (d) | 80 : 73 W | 03:43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 6 | |
27.09.2023 | KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski (d) | -- : -- P | 05:37 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | -16 |