Rocznik: 1999
Wzrost: 197 cm
Pozycja: silny skrzydłowy / środkowy
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.04.2024 | Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne (w) | 99 : 73 P | 13:08 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | -22 | |
27.03.2024 | Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne (d) | 96 : 104 P | 33:54 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | -6 | |
23.03.2024 | Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne (w) | 82 : 67 P | 29:11 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 6 | 12 | 50.0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16 | -8 | |
16.03.2024 | Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz (d) | 73 : 64 W | 23:00 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 2 | 8 | 25.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | |
12.03.2024 | ŁKS Coolpack Łódź (w) | 87 : 76 P | 31:57 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | -3 | |
03.03.2024 | PGE Spójnia II Stargard (w) | 62 : 90 W | 18:01 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 26 | |
25.02.2024 | PKK 99 Pabianice (w) | 72 : 74 W | 15:04 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | |
17.02.2024 | AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń (d) | 98 : 103 P | 22:21 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -10 | |
14.02.2024 | Wiara Lecha Poznań (d) | 76 : 91 P | 30:34 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -10 | |
10.02.2024 | Energa GAK Gdynia (d) | 92 : 80 W | 27:11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 16 | |
04.02.2024 | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz (w) | 79 : 69 P | 20:44 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
31.01.2024 | Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań (d) | 100 : 76 W | 23:13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18 | |
27.01.2024 | AMW Flota Gdynia (d) | 96 : 74 W | 23:03 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 9 | 11.1 | 1 | 10 | 10.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | |
24.01.2024 | Uniwersytet Gdański Trefl Sopot (w) | 80 : 61 P | 28:40 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 1 | 7 | 14.3 | 3 | 13 | 23.1 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -7 | |
17.01.2024 | Enea Basket Poznań (d) | 85 : 72 W | 29:00 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 4 | 13 | 30.8 | 6 | 15 | 40.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 1 | |
13.01.2024 | KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław (w) | 80 : 67 P | 19:43 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -10 | |
06.01.2024 | SMS PZKosz Władysławowo (d) | 74 : 67 W | 29:08 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 3 | 10 | 30.0 | 5 | 13 | 38.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 11 | |
16.12.2023 | Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne (d) | 64 : 69 P | 24:50 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 8 | 12.5 | 1 | 8 | 12.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -7 | |
09.12.2023 | Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz (w) | 78 : 75 P | 27:07 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 12 | -4 | |
03.12.2023 | ŁKS Coolpack Łódź (d) | 70 : 64 W | 30:30 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 2 | 9 | 22.2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 12 | |
29.11.2023 | PGE Spójnia II Stargard (d) | 95 : 71 W | 20:23 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 15 | |
18.11.2023 | PKK 99 Pabianice (d) | 97 : 59 W | 27:31 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 5 | 14 | 35.7 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 39 | |
15.11.2023 | AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń (w) | 93 : 62 P | 21:03 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 | -16 | |
10.11.2023 | Wiara Lecha Poznań (w) | 73 : 77 W | 22:32 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 2 | 11 | 18.2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | |
28.10.2023 | Energa GAK Gdynia (w) | 76 : 81 W | 29:22 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 11 | |
22.10.2023 | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz (d) | 84 : 76 W | 29:43 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 13 | |
18.10.2023 | Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań (w) | 83 : 90 W | 18:57 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 7 | |
14.10.2023 | AMW Flota Gdynia (w) | 63 : 77 W | 27:38 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 1 | 8 | 12.5 | 3 | 13 | 23.1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | |
23.09.2023 | SMS PZKosz Władysławowo (w) | 56 : 74 W | 33:46 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 2 | 9 | 22.2 | 4 | 13 | 30.8 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 |