Rocznik: 1999
Wzrost: 165 cm
Pozycja: rzucająca
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20.04.2024 | AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków (d) | 62 : 100 P | 27:44 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 4 | 10 | 40.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -29 | |
14.04.2024 | AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków (w) | 93 : 61 P | 24:21 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | -21 | |
10.04.2024 | AZS Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk (w) | 62 : 66 W | 40:00 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 5 | 12 | 41.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 4 | |
29.03.2024 | AZS Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk (d) | 83 : 80 W | 16:29 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | -1 | |
26.03.2024 | AZS Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk (w) | 74 : 65 P | 35:39 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10 | -12 | |
20.03.2024 | AZS Uniwersytet Gdański (w) | 68 : 58 P | 34:34 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 4 | 11 | 36.4 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | -2 | |
09.03.2024 | GTK VBW Gdynia (w) | 79 : 64 P | 09:53 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 | 3 | |
07.03.2024 | Bogdanka AZS UMCS II Lublin (w) | 75 : 57 P | 18:57 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1 | -10 | |
02.03.2024 | ŁKS KK Łódź (w) | 55 : 66 W | 13:44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | |
24.02.2024 | SMS PZKosz Łomianki (w) | 73 : 61 P | 21:49 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | |
17.02.2024 | Mon-Pol Płock (d) | 56 : 55 W | 22:17 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 12 | |
03.02.2024 | UKS PWiK Huragan Wołomin (w) | 64 : 71 W | 12:35 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | |
28.01.2024 | AZS Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk (d) | 73 : 54 W | 09:46 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | -3 | |
13.01.2024 | UKS Trójka Żyrardów (w) | 61 : 76 W | 10:36 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -2 | |
06.01.2024 | AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski (d) | 74 : 68 W | 14:14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -9 | |
30.12.2023 | MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl. (w) | 85 : 53 P | 19:40 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -28 | |
20.12.2023 | AZS Uniwersytet Gdański (d) | 87 : 60 W | 21:09 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 19 | |
16.12.2023 | GTK VBW Gdynia (d) | 63 : 64 P | 06:02 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 | |
12.12.2023 | ŁKS KK Łódź (d) | 69 : 73 P | 07:55 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |
06.12.2023 | SMS PZKosz Łomianki (d) | 80 : 78 W | 03:31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 | |
25.11.2023 | Mon-Pol Płock (w) | 69 : 57 P | 27:53 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -10 | |
19.11.2023 | UKS PWiK Huragan Wołomin (d) | 68 : 77 P | 18:44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | |
15.11.2023 | AZS Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk (w) | 51 : 53 W | 21:12 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | |
28.10.2023 | Bogdanka AZS UMCS II Lublin (d) | 78 : 56 W | 09:21 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | |
21.10.2023 | UKS Trójka Żyrardów (d) | 51 : 46 W | 06:43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | |
14.10.2023 | AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski (w) | 61 : 69 W | 07:30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | |
07.10.2023 | MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl. (d) | 43 : 70 P | 06:22 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 |