Rocznik: 2000
Wzrost: 171 cm
Pozycja: rozgrywająca
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
GTK VBW Gdynia (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09.05.2024 | AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków (w) | 66 : 75 W | 23:51 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 6 | 8 | 75.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 8 | |
07.05.2024 | AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków (d) | 89 : 85 W | 24:05 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 4 | 11 | 36.4 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | |
30.04.2024 | AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków (w) | 84 : 79 P | 19:04 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 8 | 25.0 | 5 | 5 | 100.0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | -2 | |
24.04.2024 | MUKS Poznań (d) | 83 : 75 W | 13:30 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -4 | |
21.04.2024 | MUKS Poznań (w) | 63 : 60 P | 16:18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12 | -4 | |
17.04.2024 | MUKS Poznań (d) | 87 : 68 W | 25:44 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 24 | |
29.03.2024 | ŁKS KK Łódź (w) | 59 : 79 W | 21:32 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 100.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 6 | 9 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 18 | |
24.03.2024 | ŁKS KK Łódź (d) | 65 : 52 W | 12:28 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5 | |
20.03.2024 | Bogdanka AZS UMCS II Lublin (w) | 66 : 67 W | 33:06 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 13 | |
09.03.2024 | Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice (d) | 79 : 64 W | 20:30 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 16 | |
02.03.2024 | AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski (w) | 58 : 86 W | 12:23 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 | |
24.02.2024 | MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl. (d) | 71 : 70 W | 20:48 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | -7 | |
18.02.2024 | AZS Uniwersytet Gdański (w) | 59 : 102 W | 18:03 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 24 | |
28.01.2024 | ŁKS KK Łódź (d) | 84 : 56 W | 13:18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 22 | |
24.01.2024 | SMS PZKosz Łomianki (w) | 44 : 77 W | 15:24 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 14 | |
13.01.2024 | Mon-Pol Płock (d) | 90 : 54 W | 16:49 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 23 | |
30.12.2023 | AZS Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk (d) | 98 : 60 W | 16:11 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 16 | |
16.12.2023 | Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice (w) | 63 : 64 W | 22:17 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 4 | 13 | 30.8 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 11 | |
09.12.2023 | AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski (d) | 99 : 46 W | 11:00 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 13 | |
02.12.2023 | MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl. (w) | 70 : 65 P | 18:04 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | -13 | |
25.11.2023 | AZS Uniwersytet Gdański (d) | 108 : 70 W | 16:30 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 18 | |
19.11.2023 | Bogdanka AZS UMCS II Lublin (d) | 89 : 55 W | 15:00 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 7 | |
18.11.2023 | UKS Trójka Żyrardów (w) | 57 : 66 W | 31:09 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 5 | 10 | 50.0 | 6 | 9 | 66.7 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 18 | |
12.11.2023 | ŁKS KK Łódź (w) | 46 : 84 W | 15:54 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11 | |
28.10.2023 | SMS PZKosz Łomianki (d) | 80 : 61 W | 21:24 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 13 | |
21.10.2023 | Mon-Pol Płock (w) | 84 : 105 W | 19:50 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 9 | |
14.10.2023 | UKS PWiK Huragan Wołomin (d) | 88 : 54 W | 19:43 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 26 | |
07.10.2023 | AZS Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk (w) | 65 : 80 W | 18:31 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 4 |