Rocznik: 2006
Wzrost: 167 cm
Pozycja: niska skrzydłowa / silna skrzydłowa
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
MUKS Poznań (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10.04.2024 | Enea AZS II Poznań (d) | 76 : 49 W | 01:16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | |
29.03.2024 | Enea AZS II Poznań (w) | 82 : 68 P | 01:22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
26.03.2024 | Enea AZS II Poznań (d) | 73 : 59 W | 00:29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
09.03.2024 | AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków (d) | 68 : 76 P | 06:30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -13 | |
02.03.2024 | Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra (w) | 69 : 73 W | 02:32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
25.02.2024 | Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. (d) | 76 : 43 W | 14:05 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5 | |
18.02.2024 | Enea AZS II Poznań (w) | 62 : 80 W | 06:30 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -6 | |
11.02.2024 | RMKS Xbest Rybnik (d) | 85 : 70 W | 16:45 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -18 | |
03.02.2024 | KS Basket Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. (d) | 63 : 58 W | 06:13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 5 | |
27.01.2024 | Wisła Orlen Południe Kraków (w) | 78 : 56 P | 15:04 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | |
13.01.2024 | Widzew Łódź (w) | 57 : 69 W | 06:23 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 2 | |
06.01.2024 | PZU Ślęza II MOS Wrocław (w) | 59 : 62 W | 07:54 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 1 | |
03.01.2024 | Lider Swarzędz (d) | 74 : 69 W | 07:12 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 6 | |
23.12.2023 | Contimax MOSiR Bochnia (d) | 62 : 66 P | 08:03 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 | |
16.12.2023 | AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków (w) | 72 : 49 P | 09:43 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -5 | |
12.12.2023 | Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra (d) | 90 : 56 W | 18:29 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 24 | |
03.12.2023 | Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. (w) | 47 : 60 W | 10:15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | |
25.11.2023 | Enea AZS II Poznań (d) | 83 : 75 W | 08:04 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | -1 | |
18.11.2023 | KS Basket Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. (w) | 88 : 87 P | 04:05 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
15.11.2023 | Wisła Orlen Południe Kraków (d) | 75 : 82 P | 02:16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
31.10.2023 | RMKS Xbest Rybnik (w) | 55 : 69 W | 02:25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |
22.10.2023 | Widzew Łódź (d) | 66 : 59 W | 10:01 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 | |
17.10.2023 | PZU Ślęza II MOS Wrocław (d) | 95 : 55 W | 13:46 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 9 | |
08.10.2023 | Lider Swarzędz (w) | 51 : 62 W | 08:13 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 | -5 |