Rocznik: 1989
Wzrost: 178 cm
Pozycja: silna skrzydłowa / środkowa
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
Wisła Orlen Południe Kraków (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18.05.2024 | GTK VBW Gdynia (w) | 72 : 68 P | 34:53 | 16 | 5 | 14 | 35.7 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 5 | 16 | 31.3 | 6 | 6 | 100.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 3 | |
15.05.2024 | GTK VBW Gdynia (d) | 59 : 56 W | 37:12 | 22 | 6 | 15 | 40.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 7 | 17 | 41.2 | 7 | 10 | 70.0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 20 | -3 | |
12.05.2024 | GTK VBW Gdynia (w) | 71 : 70 P | 40:00 | 24 | 8 | 12 | 66.7 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 8 | 13 | 61.5 | 8 | 10 | 80.0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 27 | -1 | |
07.05.2024 | MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl. (d) | 68 : 65 W | 36:18 | 20 | 7 | 7 | 100.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 9 | 12 | 75.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 27 | -3 | |
28.04.2024 | MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl. (w) | 62 : 71 W | 37:05 | 22 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 7 | 9 | 77.8 | 6 | 8 | 75.0 | 1 | 11 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 18 | |
21.04.2024 | SMS PZKosz Łomianki (w) | 65 : 82 W | 14:00 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 6 | 9 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 14 | |
17.04.2024 | SMS PZKosz Łomianki (d) | 81 : 54 W | 25:58 | 30 | 7 | 8 | 87.5 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 10 | 13 | 76.9 | 7 | 8 | 87.5 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 30 | |
28.03.2024 | RMKS Xbest Rybnik (w) | 51 : 65 W | 25:27 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 6 | 8 | 75.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 24 | |
24.03.2024 | RMKS Xbest Rybnik (d) | 81 : 51 W | 29:24 | 23 | 10 | 17 | 58.8 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 10 | 18 | 55.6 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 23 | |
20.03.2024 | Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. (w) | 52 : 79 W | 25:36 | 19 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 7 | 12 | 58.3 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 30 | |
09.03.2024 | Enea AZS II Poznań (d) | 71 : 58 W | 34:18 | 26 | 10 | 10 | 100.0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 10 | 14 | 71.4 | 6 | 12 | 50.0 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 19 | |
25.02.2024 | PZU Ślęza II MOS Wrocław (d) | 80 : 45 W | 21:24 | 17 | 7 | 13 | 53.8 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 7 | 13 | 53.8 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 15 | |
17.02.2024 | RMKS Xbest Rybnik (d) | 87 : 68 W | 30:36 | 33 | 15 | 20 | 75.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 15 | 21 | 71.4 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 42 | 24 | |
11.02.2024 | KS Basket Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. (w) | 57 : 83 W | 25:15 | 26 | 8 | 10 | 80.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 8 | 13 | 61.5 | 10 | 11 | 90.9 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 23 | |
03.02.2024 | Widzew Łódź (w) | 47 : 69 W | 34:32 | 24 | 10 | 12 | 83.3 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 10 | 14 | 71.4 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 20 | |
27.01.2024 | MUKS Poznań (d) | 78 : 56 W | 24:02 | 25 | 9 | 11 | 81.8 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 10 | 12 | 83.3 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 22 | |
20.01.2024 | Lider Swarzędz (w) | 63 : 74 W | 33:39 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 70.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 8 | 13 | 61.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 7 | |
13.01.2024 | Contimax MOSiR Bochnia (d) | 70 : 65 W | 32:06 | 15 | 6 | 10 | 60.0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 7 | 16 | 43.8 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 9 | |
06.01.2024 | AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków (w) | 67 : 57 P | 38:25 | 28 | 6 | 9 | 66.7 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 10 | 16 | 62.5 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 1 | 13 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 35 | -5 | |
30.12.2023 | Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra (d) | 85 : 69 W | 35:08 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 4 | 13 | 30.8 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 1 | 14 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 25 | 26 | |
22.12.2023 | Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. (d) | 93 : 48 W | 22:25 | 20 | 8 | 12 | 66.7 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 9 | 14 | 64.3 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 32 | |
17.12.2023 | Enea AZS II Poznań (w) | 56 : 81 W | 29:27 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 30.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 4 | 11 | 36.4 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 32 | |
03.12.2023 | PZU Ślęza II MOS Wrocław (w) | 59 : 86 W | 25:52 | 21 | 6 | 15 | 40.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 7 | 18 | 38.9 | 6 | 7 | 85.7 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 26 | |
26.11.2023 | RMKS Xbest Rybnik (w) | 47 : 91 W | 28:06 | 19 | 6 | 15 | 40.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 6 | 16 | 37.5 | 7 | 8 | 87.5 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 30 | |
18.11.2023 | Widzew Łódź (d) | 49 : 53 P | 26:01 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | -11 | |
15.11.2023 | MUKS Poznań (w) | 75 : 82 W | 38:49 | 35 | 9 | 12 | 75.0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 13 | 18 | 72.2 | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 8 | |
28.10.2023 | Lider Swarzędz (d) | 71 : 38 W | 28:26 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 4 | 10 | 40.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 24 | |
21.10.2023 | Contimax MOSiR Bochnia (w) | 70 : 78 W | 34:40 | 31 | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 10 | 15 | 66.7 | 6 | 7 | 85.7 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 14 | |
14.10.2023 | AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków (d) | 70 : 71 P | 32:27 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 5 | 10 | 50.0 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 17 | -1 | |
08.10.2023 | Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra (w) | 77 : 78 W | 30:58 | 22 | 7 | 11 | 63.6 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 9 | 14 | 64.3 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 28 | 9 |