Rocznik: 1998
Wzrost: 180 cm
Pozycja: rzucająca
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15.05.2024 | MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl. (w) | 56 : 66 W | 31:45 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 1 | 8 | 12.5 | 6 | 6 | 100.0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 14 | |
12.05.2024 | MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl. (d) | 74 : 74 P | 34:13 | 28 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 8 | 12 | 66.7 | 7 | 8 | 87.5 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 4 | |
09.05.2024 | GTK VBW Gdynia (d) | 66 : 75 P | 33:01 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 4 | 11 | 36.4 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 15 | -11 | |
07.05.2024 | GTK VBW Gdynia (w) | 89 : 85 P | 34:08 | 17 | 4 | 10 | 40.0 | 0 | 7 | 0.0 | 4 | 17 | 23.5 | 9 | 9 | 100.0 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | |
30.04.2024 | GTK VBW Gdynia (d) | 84 : 79 W | 28:06 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 10 | 10 | 100.0 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 16 | |
20.04.2024 | Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice (w) | 62 : 100 W | 25:09 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 7 | 7 | 100.0 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 43 | |
14.04.2024 | Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice (d) | 93 : 61 W | 24:49 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 18 | |
29.03.2024 | Widzew Łódź (w) | 43 : 67 W | 32:02 | 18 | 6 | 10 | 60.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 8 | 15 | 53.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 27 | |
23.03.2024 | Widzew Łódź (d) | 88 : 66 W | 26:14 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 1 | 7 | 14.3 | 4 | 14 | 28.6 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 19 | |
20.03.2024 | Widzew Łódź (d) | 80 : 71 W | 22:51 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 10 | |
09.03.2024 | MUKS Poznań (w) | 68 : 76 W | 30:19 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 6 | 13 | 46.2 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 24 | -2 | |
02.03.2024 | Lider Swarzędz (d) | 101 : 74 W | 26:38 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | 5 | 11 | 45.5 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 31 | |
25.02.2024 | Contimax MOSiR Bochnia (w) | 66 : 73 W | 33:16 | 20 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 5 | 12 | 41.7 | 7 | 7 | 100.0 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 8 | |
16.02.2024 | PZU Ślęza II MOS Wrocław (w) | 51 : 76 W | 29:21 | 23 | 7 | 10 | 70.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 7 | 12 | 58.3 | 9 | 14 | 64.3 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 18 | |
03.02.2024 | Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra (d) | 93 : 60 W | 22:23 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 5 | 12 | 41.7 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 26 | |
27.01.2024 | Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. (d) | 107 : 33 W | 15:50 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 44 | |
21.01.2024 | Enea AZS II Poznań (d) | 93 : 34 W | 13:53 | 19 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | 6 | 14 | 42.9 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 34 | |
13.01.2024 | KS Basket Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. (w) | 51 : 70 W | 26:44 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 6 | 13 | 46.2 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 19 | |
06.01.2024 | Wisła Orlen Południe Kraków (d) | 67 : 57 W | 28:06 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 4 | |
29.12.2023 | RMKS Xbest Rybnik (w) | 59 : 63 W | 31:29 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 28.6 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 4 | 17 | 23.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11 | -2 | |
22.12.2023 | Widzew Łódź (w) | 55 : 64 W | 33:11 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 4 | 14 | 28.6 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 11 | |
16.12.2023 | MUKS Poznań (d) | 72 : 49 W | 25:28 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 17 | |
10.12.2023 | Lider Swarzędz (w) | 66 : 58 P | 27:34 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 3 | 12 | 25.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4 | |
02.12.2023 | Contimax MOSiR Bochnia (d) | 72 : 66 W | 26:28 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 14 | |
19.11.2023 | Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra (w) | 55 : 83 W | 24:40 | 14 | 1 | 8 | 12.5 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 3 | 15 | 20.0 | 6 | 6 | 100.0 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 14 | |
28.10.2023 | Enea AZS II Poznań (w) | 60 : 72 W | 35:29 | 20 | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 7 | 16 | 43.8 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 4 | |
27.10.2023 | Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. (w) | 53 : 121 W | 22:44 | 20 | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | 2 | 8 | 25.0 | 6 | 17 | 35.3 | 6 | 7 | 85.7 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 29 | 33 | |
21.10.2023 | KS Basket Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. (d) | 101 : 59 W | 26:33 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 4 | 11 | 36.4 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 30 | |
14.10.2023 | Wisła Orlen Południe Kraków (w) | 70 : 71 W | 37:29 | 14 | 5 | 10 | 50.0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 5 | 15 | 33.3 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 2 | |
07.10.2023 | RMKS Xbest Rybnik (d) | 89 : 52 W | 21:20 | 16 | 8 | 11 | 72.7 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 8 | 14 | 57.1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 20 |