Rocznik: 2000
Wzrost: 180 cm
Pozycja: silna skrzydłowa / środkowa
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15.05.2024 | MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl. (w) | 56 : 66 W | 25:50 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | -6 | |
12.05.2024 | MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl. (d) | 74 : 74 P | 30:43 | 13 | 6 | 9 | 66.7 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 6 | 10 | 60.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 2 | |
09.05.2024 | GTK VBW Gdynia (d) | 66 : 75 P | 28:30 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 30.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 10 | 30.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | |
07.05.2024 | GTK VBW Gdynia (w) | 89 : 85 P | 30:54 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 5 | 10 | 50.0 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | -2 | |
30.04.2024 | GTK VBW Gdynia (d) | 84 : 79 W | 34:12 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 4 | 10 | 40.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | |
20.04.2024 | Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice (w) | 62 : 100 W | 23:41 | 23 | 8 | 12 | 66.7 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 9 | 14 | 64.3 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 33 | |
14.04.2024 | Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice (d) | 93 : 61 W | 30:56 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 32 | |
29.03.2024 | Widzew Łódź (w) | 43 : 67 W | 25:14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 5 | |
23.03.2024 | Widzew Łódź (d) | 88 : 66 W | 30:47 | 21 | 7 | 9 | 77.8 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 8 | 12 | 66.7 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 15 | |
20.03.2024 | Widzew Łódź (d) | 80 : 71 W | 19:30 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -3 | |
02.03.2024 | Lider Swarzędz (d) | 101 : 74 W | 23:32 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 24 | |
25.02.2024 | Contimax MOSiR Bochnia (w) | 66 : 73 W | 35:55 | 13 | 5 | 13 | 38.5 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 6 | 16 | 37.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 6 | |
16.02.2024 | PZU Ślęza II MOS Wrocław (w) | 51 : 76 W | 28:17 | 14 | 6 | 13 | 46.2 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 6 | 14 | 42.9 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 9 | |
03.02.2024 | Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra (d) | 93 : 60 W | 26:09 | 15 | 6 | 8 | 75.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 6 | 10 | 60.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 22 | |
27.01.2024 | Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. (d) | 107 : 33 W | 14:19 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 28 | |
21.01.2024 | Enea AZS II Poznań (d) | 93 : 34 W | 09:48 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11 | |
13.01.2024 | KS Basket Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. (w) | 51 : 70 W | 36:21 | 18 | 4 | 11 | 36.4 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 4 | 14 | 28.6 | 10 | 11 | 90.9 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 24 | 21 | |
06.01.2024 | Wisła Orlen Południe Kraków (d) | 67 : 57 W | 34:14 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 10 | |
29.12.2023 | RMKS Xbest Rybnik (w) | 59 : 63 W | 33:34 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 5 | 10 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 4 | |
22.12.2023 | Widzew Łódź (w) | 55 : 64 W | 25:49 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3 | 10 | 30.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -1 | |
16.12.2023 | MUKS Poznań (d) | 72 : 49 W | 31:19 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 3 | 11 | 27.3 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 13 | |
10.12.2023 | Lider Swarzędz (w) | 66 : 58 P | 25:35 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 30.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 3 | 13 | 23.1 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -10 | |
02.12.2023 | Contimax MOSiR Bochnia (d) | 72 : 66 W | 32:15 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 15 | -1 | |
25.11.2023 | PZU Ślęza II MOS Wrocław (d) | 106 : 70 W | 26:08 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | 9 | 66.7 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 44 | |
19.11.2023 | Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra (w) | 55 : 83 W | 24:08 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -2 | 10 | |
28.10.2023 | Enea AZS II Poznań (w) | 60 : 72 W | 27:15 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 13 | |
27.10.2023 | Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. (w) | 53 : 121 W | 20:38 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 36 | |
21.10.2023 | KS Basket Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. (d) | 101 : 59 W | 24:09 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 23 | 32 | |
14.10.2023 | Wisła Orlen Południe Kraków (w) | 70 : 71 W | 34:00 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 9 | 22.2 | 7 | 10 | 70.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | |
07.10.2023 | RMKS Xbest Rybnik (d) | 89 : 52 W | 30:06 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 36 |