Rocznik: 2002
Wzrost: 187 cm
Pozycja: silna skrzydłowa
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20.04.2024 | AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków (d) | 62 : 100 P | 34:43 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | -38 | |
14.04.2024 | AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków (w) | 93 : 61 P | 26:41 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | -10 | |
10.04.2024 | AZS Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk (w) | 62 : 66 W | 40:00 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 4 | |
29.03.2024 | AZS Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk (d) | 83 : 80 W | 38:56 | 17 | 8 | 16 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 8 | 16 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 29 | 5 | |
26.03.2024 | AZS Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk (w) | 74 : 65 P | 40:00 | 22 | 9 | 15 | 60.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 9 | 15 | 60.0 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 39 | -9 | |
20.03.2024 | AZS Uniwersytet Gdański (w) | 68 : 58 P | 33:26 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -12 | |
09.03.2024 | GTK VBW Gdynia (w) | 79 : 64 P | 31:14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | -17 | |
07.03.2024 | Bogdanka AZS UMCS II Lublin (w) | 75 : 57 P | 21:03 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -8 | |
02.03.2024 | ŁKS KK Łódź (w) | 55 : 66 W | 37:53 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 4 | 14 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 16 | |
24.02.2024 | SMS PZKosz Łomianki (w) | 73 : 61 P | 25:28 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13 | -7 | |
17.02.2024 | Mon-Pol Płock (d) | 56 : 55 W | 17:43 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | -11 | |
03.02.2024 | UKS PWiK Huragan Wołomin (w) | 64 : 71 W | 22:40 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 2 | 8 | 25.0 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 6 | |
28.01.2024 | AZS Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk (d) | 73 : 54 W | 30:02 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | -1 | |
13.01.2024 | UKS Trójka Żyrardów (w) | 61 : 76 W | 33:34 | 18 | 8 | 10 | 80.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 8 | 11 | 72.7 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 11 | |
06.01.2024 | AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski (d) | 74 : 68 W | 25:43 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 7 | |
20.12.2023 | AZS Uniwersytet Gdański (d) | 87 : 60 W | 29:11 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 24 | |
16.12.2023 | GTK VBW Gdynia (d) | 63 : 64 P | 27:37 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 10 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 6 | |
12.12.2023 | ŁKS KK Łódź (d) | 69 : 73 P | 27:18 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3 | 13 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | -1 | |
06.12.2023 | SMS PZKosz Łomianki (d) | 80 : 78 W | 28:09 | 14 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 8 | |
25.11.2023 | Mon-Pol Płock (w) | 69 : 57 P | 04:15 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | |
19.11.2023 | UKS PWiK Huragan Wołomin (d) | 68 : 77 P | 14:45 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -3 | |
15.11.2023 | AZS Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk (w) | 51 : 53 W | 18:48 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | -2 | |
28.10.2023 | Bogdanka AZS UMCS II Lublin (d) | 78 : 56 W | 18:33 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 4 | |
21.10.2023 | UKS Trójka Żyrardów (d) | 51 : 46 W | 19:36 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | |
14.10.2023 | AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski (w) | 61 : 69 W | 27:09 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 10 | |
07.10.2023 | MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl. (d) | 43 : 70 P | 32:43 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | -23 |