Rocznik: 2003
Wzrost: 173 cm
Pozycja: rozgrywająca / rzucająca
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15.05.2024 | MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl. (w) | 56 : 66 W | 12:12 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 2 | 8 | 25.0 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | |
12.05.2024 | MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl. (d) | 74 : 74 P | 15:59 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -9 | |
09.05.2024 | GTK VBW Gdynia (d) | 66 : 75 P | 05:24 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | |
07.05.2024 | GTK VBW Gdynia (w) | 89 : 85 P | 08:51 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | |
30.04.2024 | GTK VBW Gdynia (d) | 84 : 79 W | 04:05 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
20.04.2024 | Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice (w) | 62 : 100 W | 14:23 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | |
14.04.2024 | Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice (d) | 93 : 61 W | 10:03 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8 | |
29.03.2024 | Widzew Łódź (w) | 43 : 67 W | 04:56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | |
23.03.2024 | Widzew Łódź (d) | 88 : 66 W | 04:21 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | |
20.03.2024 | Widzew Łódź (d) | 80 : 71 W | 16:36 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 1 | 7 | 14.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -3 | |
09.03.2024 | MUKS Poznań (w) | 68 : 76 W | 10:29 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 | |
02.03.2024 | Lider Swarzędz (d) | 101 : 74 W | 07:07 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
16.02.2024 | PZU Ślęza II MOS Wrocław (w) | 51 : 76 W | 09:57 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | |
03.02.2024 | Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra (d) | 93 : 60 W | 13:14 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 18 | |
27.01.2024 | Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. (d) | 107 : 33 W | 19:51 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 34 | |
21.01.2024 | Enea AZS II Poznań (d) | 93 : 34 W | 28:13 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 38 | |
13.01.2024 | KS Basket Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. (w) | 51 : 70 W | 14:23 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | |
29.12.2023 | RMKS Xbest Rybnik (w) | 59 : 63 W | 02:19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -3 | |
16.12.2023 | MUKS Poznań (d) | 72 : 49 W | 00:14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | |
25.11.2023 | PZU Ślęza II MOS Wrocław (d) | 106 : 70 W | 21:48 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 2 | 8 | 25.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -2 | |
19.11.2023 | Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra (w) | 55 : 83 W | 05:17 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | |
28.10.2023 | Enea AZS II Poznań (w) | 60 : 72 W | 07:59 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -3 | |
27.10.2023 | Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. (w) | 53 : 121 W | 22:39 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 5 | 11 | 45.5 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 42 | |
21.10.2023 | KS Basket Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. (d) | 101 : 59 W | 15:12 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -2 | 15 | |
14.10.2023 | Wisła Orlen Południe Kraków (w) | 70 : 71 W | 03:21 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -8 | |
07.10.2023 | RMKS Xbest Rybnik (d) | 89 : 52 W | 11:06 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 5 |