Rocznik: 2005
Wzrost: 188 cm
Pozycja: środkowa
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
MUKS Poznań (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24.04.2024 | GTK VBW Gdynia (w) | 83 : 75 P | 01:30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | |
21.04.2024 | GTK VBW Gdynia (d) | 63 : 60 W | 05:57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 | |
17.04.2024 | GTK VBW Gdynia (w) | 87 : 68 P | 05:01 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -10 | |
10.04.2024 | Enea AZS II Poznań (d) | 76 : 49 W | 12:20 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | -1 | |
29.03.2024 | Enea AZS II Poznań (w) | 82 : 68 P | 07:44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -10 | |
26.03.2024 | Enea AZS II Poznań (d) | 73 : 59 W | 06:51 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -7 | |
20.03.2024 | Contimax MOSiR Bochnia (w) | 66 : 79 W | 14:00 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | |
09.03.2024 | AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków (d) | 68 : 76 P | 01:32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -4 | |
02.03.2024 | Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra (w) | 69 : 73 W | 01:43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |
25.02.2024 | Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. (d) | 76 : 43 W | 21:06 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | 6 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 5 | |
18.02.2024 | Enea AZS II Poznań (w) | 62 : 80 W | 09:16 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | |
11.02.2024 | RMKS Xbest Rybnik (d) | 85 : 70 W | 10:04 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -3 | |
03.02.2024 | KS Basket Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. (d) | 63 : 58 W | 08:43 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9 | |
27.01.2024 | Wisła Orlen Południe Kraków (w) | 78 : 56 P | 18:28 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -6 | |
13.01.2024 | Widzew Łódź (w) | 57 : 69 W | 17:26 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -8 | |
06.01.2024 | PZU Ślęza II MOS Wrocław (w) | 59 : 62 W | 05:38 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
03.01.2024 | Lider Swarzędz (d) | 74 : 69 W | 09:09 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | |
23.12.2023 | Contimax MOSiR Bochnia (d) | 62 : 66 P | 14:55 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -4 | |
16.12.2023 | AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków (w) | 72 : 49 P | 07:53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -3 | |
12.12.2023 | Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra (d) | 90 : 56 W | 17:45 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 26 | |
03.12.2023 | Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. (w) | 47 : 60 W | 17:48 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | |
25.11.2023 | Enea AZS II Poznań (d) | 83 : 75 W | 14:57 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -7 | |
18.11.2023 | KS Basket Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. (w) | 88 : 87 P | 14:35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | |
15.11.2023 | Wisła Orlen Południe Kraków (d) | 75 : 82 P | 07:28 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | |
31.10.2023 | RMKS Xbest Rybnik (w) | 55 : 69 W | 09:26 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 6 | |
22.10.2023 | Widzew Łódź (d) | 66 : 59 W | 13:07 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | |
17.10.2023 | PZU Ślęza II MOS Wrocław (d) | 95 : 55 W | 22:23 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 13 | |
08.10.2023 | Lider Swarzędz (w) | 51 : 62 W | 10:45 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 |