Rocznik: 1998
Wzrost: 178 cm
Pozycja: niska skrzydłowa / silna skrzydłowa
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
Widzew Łódź (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29.03.2024 | AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków (d) | 43 : 67 P | 22:36 | 14 | 7 | 10 | 70.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 7 | 10 | 70.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | -8 | |
23.03.2024 | AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków (w) | 88 : 66 P | 18:11 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -12 | |
20.03.2024 | AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków (w) | 80 : 71 P | 32:14 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | -5 | |
09.03.2024 | Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra (d) | 61 : 82 P | 16:33 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 20.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 10 | 20.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | -2 | -8 | |
05.03.2024 | Enea AZS II Poznań (d) | 66 : 52 W | 28:48 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 75.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 6 | 10 | 60.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 18 | |
02.03.2024 | Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. (w) | 68 : 74 W | 21:20 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | |
10.02.2024 | KS Basket Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. (w) | 62 : 67 W | 33:11 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 2 | 10 | 20.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | |
03.02.2024 | Wisła Orlen Południe Kraków (d) | 47 : 69 P | 28:05 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 25.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 10 | 20.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -13 | |
27.01.2024 | RMKS Xbest Rybnik (d) | 58 : 63 P | 35:57 | 20 | 9 | 11 | 81.8 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 9 | 12 | 75.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 28 | -3 | |
23.01.2024 | PZU Ślęza II MOS Wrocław (w) | 65 : 85 W | 25:35 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 16 | |
13.01.2024 | MUKS Poznań (d) | 57 : 69 P | 27:30 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -5 | |
07.01.2024 | Lider Swarzędz (w) | 64 : 77 W | 33:12 | 19 | 7 | 11 | 63.6 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 8 | 12 | 66.7 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 27 | 14 | |
29.12.2023 | Contimax MOSiR Bochnia (d) | 71 : 74 P | 14:59 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | -1 | |
22.12.2023 | AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków (d) | 55 : 64 P | 09:47 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
16.12.2023 | Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra (w) | 66 : 82 W | 23:49 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 17 | |
09.12.2023 | Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. (d) | 84 : 32 W | 14:07 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 25 | |
07.12.2023 | Enea AZS II Poznań (w) | 50 : 62 W | 23:46 | 13 | 6 | 8 | 75.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | 8 | 75.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 26 | 21 | |
29.11.2023 | KS Basket Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. (d) | 51 : 59 P | 30:37 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | -5 | |
18.11.2023 | Wisła Orlen Południe Kraków (w) | 49 : 53 W | 26:40 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7 | |
14.11.2023 | RMKS Xbest Rybnik (w) | 80 : 73 P | 32:20 | 22 | 9 | 10 | 90.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 9 | 11 | 81.8 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 29 | -7 | |
29.10.2023 | PZU Ślęza II MOS Wrocław (d) | 64 : 57 W | 20:53 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 8 | |
22.10.2023 | MUKS Poznań (w) | 66 : 59 P | 09:34 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -5 | |
18.10.2023 | Lider Swarzędz (d) | 63 : 64 P | 35:15 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | -1 | |
08.10.2023 | Contimax MOSiR Bochnia (w) | 83 : 47 P | 16:16 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | -2 | -9 |