Rocznik: 2005
Wzrost: 180 cm
Pozycja: rozgrywający
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
Uniwersytet Gdański Trefl Sopot (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.04.2024 | KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław (w) | 101 : 75 P | 14:31 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 3 | |
27.03.2024 | KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław (d) | 63 : 100 P | 11:33 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 7 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -6 | -8 | |
23.03.2024 | KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław (w) | 86 : 60 P | 15:10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -14 | |
17.03.2024 | SMS PZKosz Władysławowo (d) | 87 : 80 W | 14:55 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 6 | 0.0 | 1 | 8 | 12.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | -2 | -6 | |
09.03.2024 | Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne (w) | 89 : 72 P | 07:18 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -10 | |
02.03.2024 | Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz (d) | 84 : 85 P | 10:26 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | |
24.02.2024 | ŁKS Coolpack Łódź (w) | 105 : 61 P | 31:47 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 4 | 13 | 30.8 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | -24 | |
21.02.2024 | PGE Spójnia II Stargard (d) | 82 : 98 P | 09:52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -4 | |
14.02.2024 | PKK 99 Pabianice (w) | 95 : 102 W | 01:04 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 | |
27.01.2024 | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz (w) | 73 : 70 P | 03:51 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | -3 | |
24.01.2024 | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno (d) | 80 : 61 W | 05:34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |
17.01.2024 | AMW Flota Gdynia (w) | 77 : 93 W | 13:02 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -6 | -3 | |
14.01.2024 | Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań (d) | 105 : 58 W | 21:19 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 7 | 13 | 53.8 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 20 | |
06.01.2024 | Enea Basket Poznań (d) | 84 : 77 W | 09:49 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -7 | |
17.12.2023 | KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław (d) | 85 : 110 P | 22:01 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 6 | 14 | 42.9 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -15 | |
16.12.2023 | SMS PZKosz Władysławowo (w) | 60 : 84 W | 13:23 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 6 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 | 1 | |
03.12.2023 | Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne (d) | 76 : 95 P | 18:29 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -14 | |
25.11.2023 | Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz (w) | 84 : 100 W | 13:46 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 8 | |
15.11.2023 | PGE Spójnia II Stargard (w) | 90 : 91 W | 34:30 | 22 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 6 | 9 | 66.7 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | |
12.11.2023 | PKK 99 Pabianice (d) | 88 : 59 W | 18:17 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | |
28.10.2023 | AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń (w) | 87 : 73 P | 11:41 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | -5 | |
22.10.2023 | Wiara Lecha Poznań (d) | 80 : 86 P | 14:44 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5 | |
18.10.2023 | Energa GAK Gdynia (w) | 82 : 75 P | 07:40 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 | |
14.10.2023 | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz (d) | 70 : 60 W | 11:55 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -6 | |
07.10.2023 | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno (w) | 88 : 82 P | 19:44 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | -11 | |
04.10.2023 | AMW Flota Gdynia (d) | 68 : 82 P | 12:17 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 9 | |
30.09.2023 | Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań (w) | 76 : 70 P | 15:59 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | |
27.09.2023 | Enea Basket Poznań (w) | 86 : 74 P | 13:40 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 |