Rocznik: 2002
Wzrost: 203 cm
Pozycja: niski skrzydłowy
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
AMW Flota Gdynia (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.04.2024 | ŁKS Coolpack Łódź (w) | 88 : 67 P | 27:30 | 20 | 6 | 9 | 66.7 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 7 | 10 | 70.0 | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 23 | -19 | |
27.03.2024 | ŁKS Coolpack Łódź (d) | 67 : 104 P | 22:58 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -36 | |
23.03.2024 | SMS PZKosz Władysławowo (w) | 73 : 71 P | 31:27 | 16 | 7 | 11 | 63.6 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 7 | 16 | 43.8 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 5 | |
17.03.2024 | Wiara Lecha Poznań (d) | 91 : 68 W | 29:06 | 19 | 7 | 10 | 70.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 8 | 14 | 57.1 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 15 | |
15.03.2024 | Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne (d) | 85 : 98 P | 31:49 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 4 | 10 | 40.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 13 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | -10 | |
13.03.2024 | Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz (w) | 87 : 80 P | 36:19 | 18 | 7 | 9 | 77.8 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 8 | 12 | 66.7 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 21 | -13 | |
25.02.2024 | PGE Spójnia II Stargard (w) | 58 : 70 W | 28:22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 4 | 10 | 40.0 | 2 | 13 | 15.4 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 8 | |
21.02.2024 | PKK 99 Pabianice (d) | 79 : 60 W | 15:08 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 11 | |
07.02.2024 | Energa GAK Gdynia (w) | 73 : 77 W | 30:50 | 15 | 7 | 10 | 70.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 7 | 12 | 58.3 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20 | -6 | |
30.01.2024 | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz (d) | 73 : 71 W | 25:21 | 19 | 4 | 11 | 36.4 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 7 | 14 | 50.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 15 | -5 | |
27.01.2024 | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno (w) | 96 : 74 P | 28:49 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 7 | 9 | 77.8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 22 | -14 | |
17.01.2024 | Uniwersytet Gdański Trefl Sopot (d) | 77 : 93 P | 34:27 | 22 | 6 | 11 | 54.5 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 8 | 15 | 53.3 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22 | -8 | |
14.01.2024 | Enea Basket Poznań (w) | 68 : 65 P | 33:00 | 16 | 2 | 10 | 20.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 5 | 14 | 35.7 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13 | -1 | |
06.01.2024 | KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław (d) | 53 : 118 P | 22:24 | 14 | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 5 | 13 | 38.5 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -38 | |
19.12.2023 | SMS PZKosz Władysławowo (d) | 85 : 88 P | 31:38 | 28 | 12 | 17 | 70.6 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 13 | 20 | 65.0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 23 | -8 | |
03.12.2023 | Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz (d) | 82 : 100 P | 32:26 | 16 | 6 | 14 | 42.9 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 6 | 17 | 35.3 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 14 | -9 | |
25.11.2023 | ŁKS Coolpack Łódź (w) | 88 : 54 P | 29:18 | 12 | 5 | 12 | 41.7 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 5 | 14 | 35.7 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | -30 | |
18.11.2023 | PGE Spójnia II Stargard (d) | 89 : 68 W | 24:48 | 22 | 8 | 10 | 80.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 9 | 12 | 75.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 14 | |
15.11.2023 | PKK 99 Pabianice (w) | 84 : 77 P | 32:05 | 23 | 7 | 10 | 70.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 8 | 12 | 66.7 | 6 | 10 | 60.0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 22 | -10 | |
11.11.2023 | AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń (d) | 76 : 90 P | 35:47 | 20 | 4 | 15 | 26.7 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 5 | 19 | 26.3 | 9 | 12 | 75.0 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | -5 | |
05.11.2023 | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz (w) | 90 : 86 P | 39:13 | 26 | 7 | 12 | 58.3 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 9 | 18 | 50.0 | 6 | 8 | 75.0 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | -3 | |
27.10.2023 | Wiara Lecha Poznań (w) | 69 : 73 W | 27:30 | 16 | 2 | 8 | 25.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 5 | 13 | 38.5 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 16 | |
21.10.2023 | Energa GAK Gdynia (d) | 81 : 71 W | 28:00 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 9 | |
14.10.2023 | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno (d) | 63 : 77 P | 33:08 | 14 | 3 | 10 | 30.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 4 | 13 | 30.8 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | -17 | |
07.10.2023 | Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań (w) | 76 : 81 W | 32:56 | 12 | 4 | 12 | 33.3 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 4 | 13 | 30.8 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 5 | 12 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 8 | |
04.10.2023 | Uniwersytet Gdański Trefl Sopot (w) | 68 : 82 W | 22:58 | 18 | 7 | 9 | 77.8 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 8 | 10 | 80.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 32 | 28 | |
01.10.2023 | Enea Basket Poznań (d) | 110 : 108 W | 28:46 | 18 | 7 | 10 | 70.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 7 | 11 | 63.6 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 6 |