Rocznik: 1977
Wzrost: 182 cm
Pozycja: rozgrywający / rzucający
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
Pogoń Prudnik (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27.04.2024 | Energa Basket Warszawa (d) | 83 : 99 P | 29:45 | 21 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 11 | 13 | 84.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 21 | -22 | |
20.04.2024 | Energa Basket Warszawa (w) | 88 : 64 P | 32:42 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 4 | 12 | 33.3 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | -16 | |
13.04.2024 | AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń (w) | 65 : 71 W | 35:08 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 9 | |
06.04.2024 | AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń (d) | 102 : 72 W | 18:56 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 29 | |
03.04.2024 | Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wroc. (d) | 101 : 65 W | 24:33 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 22 | |
27.03.2024 | Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wroc. (w) | 71 : 79 W | 36:43 | 21 | 9 | 15 | 60.0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 9 | 19 | 47.4 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 26 | 10 | |
23.03.2024 | KS Sudety Jelenia Góra (d) | 90 : 97 P | 36:16 | 22 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 6 | 7 | 85.7 | 8 | 13 | 61.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | -10 | |
17.03.2024 | ORLEN Akademia BM Stal (w) | 63 : 86 W | 30:29 | 19 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 6 | 8 | 75.0 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 19 | |
13.03.2024 | Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław (d) | 90 : 70 W | 25:39 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 2 | 10 | 20.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 13 | |
02.03.2024 | Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wroc. (w) | 71 : 81 W | 32:15 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 6 | 11 | 54.5 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 18 | |
27.01.2024 | Basket Club Obra Kościan (d) | 101 : 82 W | 26:33 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 19 | |
20.01.2024 | EIG CEZIB Kangoo Basket Gorzów (w) | 55 : 95 W | 30:53 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 3 | 10 | 30.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 29 | |
17.01.2024 | TKM Włocławek (w) | 48 : 83 W | 26:14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 1 | 8 | 12.5 | 4 | 13 | 30.8 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 26 | |
13.01.2024 | Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra (d) | 104 : 65 W | 23:09 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 14 | |
07.01.2024 | Röben Gimbasket Wrocław (w) | 45 : 97 W | 25:31 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 30 | |
13.12.2023 | KS Sudety Jelenia Góra (w) | 75 : 103 W | 19:19 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 7 | 7 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 9 | |
02.12.2023 | Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław (w) | 76 : 90 W | 18:40 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 13 | |
25.11.2023 | Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wroc. (d) | 117 : 77 W | 19:05 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 17 | |
15.11.2023 | WrapMania.eu KK Oleśnica (d) | 104 : 74 W | 20:04 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 10 | |
11.11.2023 | PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec (d) | 76 : 72 W | 28:27 | 17 | 4 | 11 | 36.4 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 5 | 14 | 35.7 | 6 | 6 | 100.0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 4 | |
25.10.2023 | Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko (d) | 105 : 64 W | 16:11 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 5 | 5 | 100.0 | 5 | 5 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 19 | |
22.10.2023 | KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew (w) | 63 : 70 W | 30:15 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 5 | 12 | 41.7 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 10 | |
14.10.2023 | Basket Club Obra Kościan (w) | 72 : 81 W | 28:04 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 5 | 10 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | |
07.10.2023 | EIG CEZIB Kangoo Basket Gorzów (d) | 88 : 74 W | 31:59 | 29 | 9 | 12 | 75.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 12 | 17 | 70.6 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 29 | 16 | |
04.10.2023 | TKM Włocławek (d) | 93 : 69 W | 19:07 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 20 | |
30.09.2023 | Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra (w) | 76 : 93 W | 16:39 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 22 | |
23.09.2023 | Röben Gimbasket Wrocław (d) | 107 : 60 W | 06:50 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 11 |