Rocznik: 1996
Wzrost: 187 cm
Pozycja: rozgrywający
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.04.2024 | AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń (w) | 89 : 71 P | 36:15 | 22 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 4 | 13 | 30.8 | 8 | 20 | 40.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14 | -12 | |
27.03.2024 | AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń (d) | 87 : 113 P | 33:39 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 6 | 10 | 60.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23 | -25 | |
23.03.2024 | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz (d) | 81 : 92 P | 34:22 | 31 | 9 | 13 | 69.2 | 3 | 10 | 30.0 | 12 | 23 | 52.2 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 31 | -11 | |
16.03.2024 | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno (w) | 73 : 64 P | 33:44 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 2 | 12 | 16.7 | 3 | 17 | 17.6 | 6 | 6 | 100.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | -12 | |
13.03.2024 | AMW Flota Gdynia (d) | 87 : 80 W | 38:38 | 35 | 6 | 9 | 66.7 | 7 | 14 | 50.0 | 13 | 23 | 56.5 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 8 | |
02.03.2024 | Uniwersytet Gdański Trefl Sopot (w) | 84 : 85 W | 36:10 | 41 | 8 | 13 | 61.5 | 8 | 14 | 57.1 | 16 | 27 | 59.3 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 45 | 0 | |
25.02.2024 | Enea Basket Poznań (d) | 93 : 102 P | 27:08 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 6 | 13 | 46.2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | -13 | |
17.02.2024 | KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław (w) | 101 : 63 P | 29:21 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 3 | 10 | 30.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | -28 | |
14.02.2024 | SMS PZKosz Władysławowo (d) | 69 : 65 W | 37:57 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 1 | 8 | 12.5 | 5 | 15 | 33.3 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 6 | |
10.02.2024 | Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne (w) | 100 : 68 P | 28:07 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 7 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -5 | -24 | |
07.02.2024 | Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań (w) | 85 : 88 W | 37:15 | 25 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 8 | 16 | 50.0 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 3 | |
31.01.2024 | ŁKS Coolpack Łódź (d) | 60 : 108 P | 25:42 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 25.0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 3 | 14 | 21.4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -5 | -37 | |
28.01.2024 | PGE Spójnia II Stargard (w) | 75 : 79 W | 37:48 | 19 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 6 | 11 | 54.5 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 3 | |
20.01.2024 | PKK 99 Pabianice (d) | 89 : 69 W | 29:55 | 15 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 4 | 13 | 30.8 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | |
17.01.2024 | AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń (w) | 80 : 74 P | 39:10 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 2 | 12 | 16.7 | 5 | 16 | 31.3 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 16 | -1 | |
13.01.2024 | Wiara Lecha Poznań (d) | 89 : 78 W | 32:16 | 21 | 8 | 8 | 100.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 8 | 11 | 72.7 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 15 | |
06.01.2024 | Energa GAK Gdynia (w) | 80 : 57 P | 24:10 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | -1 | |
09.12.2023 | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno (d) | 78 : 75 W | 31:22 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 5 | 13 | 38.5 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | -6 | |
03.12.2023 | AMW Flota Gdynia (w) | 82 : 100 W | 28:47 | 21 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 7 | 14 | 50.0 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 19 | |
25.11.2023 | Uniwersytet Gdański Trefl Sopot (d) | 84 : 100 P | 32:16 | 20 | 5 | 10 | 50.0 | 3 | 10 | 30.0 | 8 | 20 | 40.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 14 | -16 | |
18.11.2023 | Enea Basket Poznań (w) | 68 : 71 W | 24:07 | 14 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 5 | 14 | 35.7 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | |
15.11.2023 | KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław (d) | 82 : 107 P | 26:16 | 21 | 7 | 9 | 77.8 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 9 | 12 | 75.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 1 | |
11.11.2023 | SMS PZKosz Władysławowo (w) | 60 : 64 W | 15:57 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -10 | |
21.10.2023 | Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań (d) | 94 : 88 W | 29:59 | 14 | 4 | 11 | 36.4 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 5 | 16 | 31.3 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 23 |