Rocznik: 2006
Wzrost: 180 cm
Pozycja: rzucający
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25.05.2024 | ŁKS Coolpack Łódź (w) | 91 : 83 P | 01:32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
18.05.2024 | ŁKS Coolpack Łódź (d) | 104 : 77 W | 03:10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |
11.05.2024 | Energa Basket Warszawa (d) | 99 : 76 W | 01:39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | |
13.04.2024 | KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew (w) | 66 : 94 W | 03:24 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | |
03.04.2024 | Uniwersytet Gdański Trefl Sopot (d) | 101 : 75 W | 13:19 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9 | |
27.03.2024 | Uniwersytet Gdański Trefl Sopot (w) | 63 : 100 W | 06:46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | |
23.03.2024 | Uniwersytet Gdański Trefl Sopot (d) | 86 : 60 W | 12:31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
17.03.2024 | Enea Basket Poznań (w) | 65 : 97 W | 21:58 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 15 | |
13.03.2024 | Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań (w) | 67 : 110 W | 06:10 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | |
02.03.2024 | SMS PZKosz Władysławowo (d) | 113 : 46 W | 15:58 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 22 | |
17.02.2024 | Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz (d) | 101 : 63 W | 06:16 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 12 | |
10.02.2024 | PGE Spójnia II Stargard (d) | 95 : 79 W | 08:23 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -11 | |
28.01.2024 | Wiara Lecha Poznań (w) | 53 : 100 W | 13:01 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 14 | |
24.01.2024 | Energa GAK Gdynia (d) | 107 : 43 W | 19:38 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 5 | 5 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 34 | |
18.01.2024 | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz (w) | 59 : 99 W | 05:47 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | |
13.01.2024 | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno (d) | 80 : 67 W | 01:29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
06.01.2024 | AMW Flota Gdynia (w) | 53 : 118 W | 15:35 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 26 | |
17.12.2023 | Uniwersytet Gdański Trefl Sopot (w) | 85 : 110 W | 18:05 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | |
10.12.2023 | Enea Basket Poznań (d) | 117 : 52 W | 13:56 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 23 | |
02.12.2023 | Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań (d) | 103 : 53 W | 22:50 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 15 | |
25.11.2023 | SMS PZKosz Władysławowo (w) | 73 : 86 W | 01:39 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
15.11.2023 | Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz (w) | 82 : 107 W | 01:59 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | |
29.10.2023 | PGE Spójnia II Stargard (w) | 59 : 96 W | 14:07 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | -4 | |
22.10.2023 | PKK 99 Pabianice (d) | 111 : 66 W | 06:18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
18.10.2023 | AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń (w) | 91 : 101 W | 00:37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | |
14.10.2023 | Wiara Lecha Poznań (d) | 99 : 71 W | 16:20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 18 | |
07.10.2023 | Energa GAK Gdynia (w) | 60 : 84 W | 03:21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | |
04.10.2023 | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz (d) | 105 : 62 W | 11:39 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | |
23.09.2023 | AMW Flota Gdynia (d) | 132 : 56 W | 12:59 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 24 |