Rocznik: 2000
Wzrost: 197 cm
Pozycja: silny skrzydłowy
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
Basket Club Obra Kościan (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23.03.2024 | Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław (d) | 105 : 112 P | 38:57 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14 | -3 | |
21.03.2024 | KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew (d) | 59 : 70 P | 21:35 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | -1 | |
16.03.2024 | Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wroc. (w) | 79 : 66 P | 22:31 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 6 | -12 | |
09.03.2024 | CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice (d) | 78 : 75 W | 27:36 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | -10 | |
07.03.2024 | Röben Gimbasket Wrocław (w) | 78 : 87 W | 15:02 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | |
02.03.2024 | WrapMania.eu KK Oleśnica (w) | 79 : 81 W | 21:35 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -1 | |
24.02.2024 | PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec (d) | 70 : 96 P | 23:05 | 11 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | -17 | |
21.02.2024 | WKK II Active Hotel Wrocław (w) | 85 : 101 W | 28:08 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 5 | 10 | 50.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 3 | |
10.02.2024 | Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko (w) | 95 : 52 P | 25:52 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -26 | |
03.02.2024 | TKM Włocławek (d) | 104 : 90 W | 35:27 | 19 | 7 | 11 | 63.6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 7 | 11 | 63.6 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 27 | 9 | |
31.01.2024 | EIG CEZIB Kangoo Basket Gorzów (d) | 71 : 64 W | 10:58 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | |
27.01.2024 | Pogoń Prudnik (w) | 101 : 82 P | 22:49 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2 | |
20.01.2024 | Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra (d) | 92 : 86 W | 20:09 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 85.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | 7 | 85.7 | 3 | 10 | 30.0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | |
06.01.2024 | ORLEN Akademia BM Stal (w) | 84 : 68 P | 19:21 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 45.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 11 | 45.5 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12 | -16 | |
16.12.2023 | Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław (w) | 84 : 86 W | 14:22 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -8 | |
09.12.2023 | Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wroc. (d) | 103 : 85 W | 23:01 | 21 | 10 | 10 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 10 | 11 | 90.9 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 27 | |
02.12.2023 | CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice (w) | 71 : 100 W | 22:49 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 22 | |
25.11.2023 | WrapMania.eu KK Oleśnica (d) | 72 : 81 P | 23:06 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | -6 | |
18.11.2023 | PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec (w) | 84 : 54 P | 19:36 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | -21 | |
16.11.2023 | WKK II Active Hotel Wrocław (d) | 101 : 82 W | 22:25 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 15 | |
11.11.2023 | KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew (w) | 91 : 80 P | 22:11 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | -1 | |
28.10.2023 | Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko (d) | 75 : 90 P | 21:54 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -9 | |
21.10.2023 | TKM Włocławek (w) | 82 : 85 W | 25:45 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 27.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 11 | 27.3 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | -6 | |
18.10.2023 | EIG CEZIB Kangoo Basket Gorzów (w) | 71 : 70 P | 31:44 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11 | -14 | |
14.10.2023 | Pogoń Prudnik (d) | 72 : 81 P | 24:36 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | |
07.10.2023 | Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra (w) | 100 : 60 P | 23:06 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | -29 | |
05.10.2023 | Röben Gimbasket Wrocław (d) | 77 : 68 W | 14:02 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | -1 | |
30.09.2023 | KS Sudety Jelenia Góra (w) | 93 : 70 P | 15:05 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | -1 | |
28.09.2023 | ORLEN Akademia BM Stal (d) | 77 : 85 P | 16:25 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | -17 |