Rocznik: 2004
Wzrost: 192 cm
Pozycja: silny skrzydłowy
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.04.2024 | PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec (d) | 88 : 82 W | 05:25 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
27.03.2024 | PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec (w) | 93 : 71 P | 13:40 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | -5 | |
23.03.2024 | Röben Gimbasket Wrocław (d) | 77 : 65 W | 17:51 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 18 | |
09.03.2024 | ORLEN Akademia BM Stal (d) | 80 : 56 W | 11:59 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 10 | |
02.03.2024 | Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław (w) | 97 : 73 P | 15:08 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -6 | |
28.02.2024 | PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec (w) | 86 : 64 P | 11:46 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | -6 | |
24.02.2024 | Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wroc. (d) | 69 : 56 W | 20:36 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 10 | |
14.02.2024 | WrapMania.eu KK Oleśnica (w) | 74 : 84 W | 19:22 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 12 | |
07.02.2024 | WKK II Active Hotel Wrocław (d) | 73 : 56 W | 15:26 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 16 | |
31.01.2024 | KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew (w) | 74 : 67 P | 19:14 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -13 | |
27.01.2024 | Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko (d) | 77 : 70 W | 29:29 | 12 | 6 | 11 | 54.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | 11 | 54.5 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 9 | |
17.01.2024 | EIG CEZIB Kangoo Basket Gorzów (d) | 74 : 84 P | 14:15 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -3 | |
13.01.2024 | Pogoń Prudnik (w) | 104 : 65 P | 13:57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -9 | |
06.01.2024 | TKM Włocławek (w) | 71 : 74 W | 09:38 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -10 | |
17.12.2023 | Röben Gimbasket Wrocław (w) | 82 : 87 W | 15:02 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 12 | |
09.12.2023 | KS Sudety Jelenia Góra (d) | 82 : 60 W | 26:13 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 18 | -1 | |
03.12.2023 | ORLEN Akademia BM Stal (w) | 81 : 84 W | 29:05 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | |
25.11.2023 | Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław (d) | 86 : 71 W | 21:23 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | -9 | |
22.11.2023 | CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice (d) | 77 : 61 W | 16:47 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11 | |
19.11.2023 | Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wroc. (w) | 88 : 62 P | 18:54 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | -19 | |
Wiara Lecha Poznań (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22.10.2023 | Uniwersytet Gdański Trefl Sopot (w) | 80 : 86 W | 03:49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
18.10.2023 | Enea Basket Poznań (w) | 76 : 78 W | 12:14 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | -1 | |
14.10.2023 | KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław (w) | 99 : 71 P | 09:35 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -11 |