Rocznik: 1988
Wzrost: 193 cm
Pozycja: silny skrzydłowy
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.04.2024 | AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń (w) | 89 : 71 P | 23:41 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -8 | |
27.03.2024 | AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń (d) | 87 : 113 P | 38:00 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 20 | -21 | |
23.03.2024 | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz (d) | 81 : 92 P | 29:28 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | -20 | |
16.03.2024 | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno (w) | 73 : 64 P | 23:49 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -6 | |
13.03.2024 | AMW Flota Gdynia (d) | 87 : 80 W | 17:16 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | |
02.03.2024 | Uniwersytet Gdański Trefl Sopot (w) | 84 : 85 W | 24:06 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
25.02.2024 | Enea Basket Poznań (d) | 93 : 102 P | 20:13 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | |
17.02.2024 | KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław (w) | 101 : 63 P | 19:36 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -7 | |
14.02.2024 | SMS PZKosz Władysławowo (d) | 69 : 65 W | 30:56 | 18 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 6 | 16 | 37.5 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 12 | |
10.02.2024 | Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne (w) | 100 : 68 P | 21:05 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 2 | 9 | 22.2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -18 | |
07.02.2024 | Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań (w) | 85 : 88 W | 30:41 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 7 | 10 | 70.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 13 | |
31.01.2024 | ŁKS Coolpack Łódź (d) | 60 : 108 P | 21:03 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 1 | 7 | 14.3 | 2 | 10 | 20.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -32 | |
28.01.2024 | PGE Spójnia II Stargard (w) | 75 : 79 W | 12:50 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -4 | |
20.01.2024 | PKK 99 Pabianice (d) | 89 : 69 W | 25:30 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 6 | 0.0 | 3 | 10 | 30.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 14 | |
17.01.2024 | AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń (w) | 80 : 74 P | 35:04 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 85.7 | 2 | 8 | 25.0 | 8 | 15 | 53.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | |
13.01.2024 | Wiara Lecha Poznań (d) | 89 : 78 W | 24:23 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | -1 | |
06.01.2024 | Energa GAK Gdynia (w) | 80 : 57 P | 17:18 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | -6 | |
09.12.2023 | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno (d) | 78 : 75 W | 23:00 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 6 | 10 | 60.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | -7 | |
03.12.2023 | AMW Flota Gdynia (w) | 82 : 100 W | 18:35 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 21 | |
25.11.2023 | Uniwersytet Gdański Trefl Sopot (d) | 84 : 100 P | 08:53 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | -8 | |
18.11.2023 | Enea Basket Poznań (w) | 68 : 71 W | 21:14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 4 | 11 | 36.4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | |
15.11.2023 | KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław (d) | 82 : 107 P | 18:19 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -21 | |
11.11.2023 | SMS PZKosz Władysławowo (w) | 60 : 64 W | 28:33 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 5 | 10 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 13 | |
04.11.2023 | Energa GAK Gdynia (d) | 75 : 50 W | 24:29 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 5 | 12 | 41.7 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 16 | |
28.10.2023 | Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne (d) | 78 : 90 P | 20:27 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | -10 | |
21.10.2023 | Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań (d) | 94 : 88 W | 21:12 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | -9 | |
18.10.2023 | ŁKS Coolpack Łódź (w) | 102 : 48 P | 24:42 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 2 | 9 | 22.2 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -46 | |
14.10.2023 | PGE Spójnia II Stargard (d) | 104 : 53 W | 17:27 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 22 | |
08.10.2023 | PKK 99 Pabianice (w) | 69 : 68 P | 29:31 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 8 | 25.0 | 2 | 10 | 20.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | |
04.10.2023 | AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń (d) | 63 : 85 P | 20:09 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 6 | 12 | 50.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | -8 |