Rocznik: 1996
Wzrost: 201 cm
Pozycja: silny skrzydłowy / środkowy
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
Wiara Lecha Poznań (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23.03.2024 | PGE Spójnia II Stargard (w) | 88 : 98 W | 27:04 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 8 | 25.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | |
17.03.2024 | AMW Flota Gdynia (w) | 91 : 68 P | 32:42 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 5 | 11 | 45.5 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | -8 | |
16.03.2024 | PKK 99 Pabianice (d) | 66 : 71 P | 18:09 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | |
09.03.2024 | AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń (w) | 86 : 76 P | 20:39 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 9 | -9 | |
28.02.2024 | Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań (d) | 75 : 49 W | 23:26 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 12 | |
24.02.2024 | Energa GAK Gdynia (d) | 72 : 65 W | 22:41 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7 | |
17.02.2024 | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz (w) | 89 : 76 P | 20:56 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
14.02.2024 | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno (w) | 76 : 91 W | 24:52 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 14 | |
07.02.2024 | Uniwersytet Gdański Trefl Sopot (d) | 69 : 78 P | 19:50 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | -14 | |
31.01.2024 | Enea Basket Poznań (d) | 66 : 77 P | 09:26 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -2 | |
28.01.2024 | KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław (d) | 53 : 100 P | 21:36 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -28 | |
17.01.2024 | Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne (d) | 66 : 87 P | 30:33 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 14.3 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 2 | 11 | 18.2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | -15 | |
13.01.2024 | Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz (w) | 89 : 78 P | 11:47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 4 | |
16.12.2023 | PGE Spójnia II Stargard (d) | 93 : 56 W | 18:59 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 17 | |
10.12.2023 | PKK 99 Pabianice (w) | 95 : 86 P | 25:09 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -4 | |
03.12.2023 | AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń (d) | 78 : 86 P | 18:20 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | -1 | |
15.11.2023 | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz (d) | 73 : 59 W | 23:45 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 7 | 14.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -2 | 15 | |
10.11.2023 | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno (d) | 73 : 77 P | 24:16 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -9 | |
27.10.2023 | AMW Flota Gdynia (d) | 69 : 73 P | 28:11 | 16 | 6 | 13 | 46.2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | 13 | 46.2 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 2 | |
22.10.2023 | Uniwersytet Gdański Trefl Sopot (w) | 80 : 86 W | 21:05 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 10 | |
18.10.2023 | Enea Basket Poznań (w) | 76 : 78 W | 20:22 | 8 | 4 | 11 | 36.4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 11 | 36.4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 2 | |
14.10.2023 | KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław (w) | 99 : 71 P | 23:52 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -17 | |
07.10.2023 | SMS PZKosz Władysławowo (d) | 69 : 65 W | 26:42 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 7 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | |
04.10.2023 | Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne (w) | 108 : 67 P | 18:00 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -10 | |
30.09.2023 | Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz (d) | 68 : 62 W | 15:16 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7 | |
23.09.2023 | ŁKS Coolpack Łódź (w) | 88 : 67 P | 31:11 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -23 |