Rocznik: 2005
Wzrost: 172 cm
Pozycja: rozgrywająca / rzucająca
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
RMKS Xbest Rybnik (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28.03.2024 | Wisła Orlen Południe Kraków (d) | 51 : 65 P | 36:13 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 3 | 12 | 25.0 | 6 | 17 | 35.3 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | -9 | |
24.03.2024 | Wisła Orlen Południe Kraków (w) | 81 : 51 P | 30:00 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 6 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 | -13 | |
20.03.2024 | Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra (w) | 84 : 55 P | 36:13 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | -22 | |
08.03.2024 | Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. (d) | 69 : 55 W | 27:40 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 10 | |
03.03.2024 | Enea AZS II Poznań (w) | 55 : 54 P | 40:00 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 0 | 6 | 0.0 | 1 | 10 | 10.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -1 | |
24.02.2024 | KS Basket Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. (d) | 66 : 64 W | 40:00 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 3 | 10 | 30.0 | 6 | 8 | 75.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | |
17.02.2024 | Wisła Orlen Południe Kraków (w) | 87 : 68 P | 32:00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 | -16 | |
11.02.2024 | MUKS Poznań (w) | 85 : 70 P | 33:52 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 7 | 12 | 58.3 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | -22 | |
03.02.2024 | PZU Ślęza II MOS Wrocław (d) | 88 : 56 W | 31:24 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 27 | |
27.01.2024 | Widzew Łódź (w) | 58 : 63 W | 40:00 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 5 | |
13.01.2024 | Lider Swarzędz (d) | 64 : 53 W | 33:50 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 6 | 6 | 100.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 18 | |
06.01.2024 | Contimax MOSiR Bochnia (w) | 89 : 70 P | 35:11 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | -21 | |
29.12.2023 | AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków (d) | 59 : 63 P | 40:00 | 21 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 6 | 11 | 54.5 | 6 | 8 | 75.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | -4 | |
23.12.2023 | Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra (d) | 58 : 78 P | 30:00 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | -22 | |
17.12.2023 | Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. (w) | 84 : 88 W | 45:00 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 2 | 9 | 22.2 | 8 | 10 | 80.0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 4 | |
09.12.2023 | Enea AZS II Poznań (d) | 57 : 88 P | 32:12 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 2 | 10 | 20.0 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -4 | -26 | |
02.12.2023 | KS Basket Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. (w) | 55 : 65 W | 40:00 | 25 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 6 | 10 | 60.0 | 8 | 12 | 66.7 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 10 | |
26.11.2023 | Wisła Orlen Południe Kraków (d) | 47 : 91 P | 32:15 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -28 | |
18.11.2023 | PZU Ślęza II MOS Wrocław (w) | 62 : 72 W | 40:00 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 2 | 8 | 25.0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 10 | |
14.11.2023 | Widzew Łódź (d) | 80 : 73 W | 40:00 | 20 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | 6 | 8 | 75.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 7 | |
31.10.2023 | MUKS Poznań (d) | 55 : 69 P | 40:00 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 5 | 10 | 50.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | -14 | |
22.10.2023 | Lider Swarzędz (w) | 52 : 64 W | 38:00 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 2 | 9 | 22.2 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 18 | |
14.10.2023 | Contimax MOSiR Bochnia (d) | 62 : 79 P | 40:00 | 20 | 2 | 10 | 20.0 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 6 | 17 | 35.3 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 19 | -17 | |
07.10.2023 | AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków (w) | 89 : 52 P | 29:35 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 2 | 8 | 25.0 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | -22 |