Rocznik: 2003
Wzrost: 170 cm
Pozycja: rozgrywająca / rzucająca
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
Widzew Łódź (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29.03.2024 | AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków (d) | 43 : 67 P | 14:57 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -16 | |
23.03.2024 | AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków (w) | 88 : 66 P | 11:49 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -9 | |
20.03.2024 | AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków (w) | 80 : 71 P | 05:52 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |
09.03.2024 | Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra (d) | 61 : 82 P | 15:02 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | -8 | |
05.03.2024 | Enea AZS II Poznań (d) | 66 : 52 W | 08:54 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | |
02.03.2024 | Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. (w) | 68 : 74 W | 10:25 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | |
10.02.2024 | KS Basket Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. (w) | 62 : 67 W | 06:51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | |
03.02.2024 | Wisła Orlen Południe Kraków (d) | 47 : 69 P | 06:52 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | |
27.01.2024 | RMKS Xbest Rybnik (d) | 58 : 63 P | 09:34 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -8 | |
23.01.2024 | PZU Ślęza II MOS Wrocław (w) | 65 : 85 W | 21:43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11 | |
13.01.2024 | MUKS Poznań (d) | 57 : 69 P | 20:13 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | |
07.01.2024 | Lider Swarzędz (w) | 64 : 77 W | 11:01 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8 | |
29.12.2023 | Contimax MOSiR Bochnia (d) | 71 : 74 P | 22:13 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | |
22.12.2023 | AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków (d) | 55 : 64 P | 06:58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | |
16.12.2023 | Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra (w) | 66 : 82 W | 09:57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -6 | |
09.12.2023 | Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. (d) | 84 : 32 W | 21:12 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 29 | |
07.12.2023 | Enea AZS II Poznań (w) | 50 : 62 W | 12:26 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -5 | |
29.11.2023 | KS Basket Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. (d) | 51 : 59 P | 04:42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -3 | -4 | |
18.11.2023 | Wisła Orlen Południe Kraków (w) | 49 : 53 W | 14:00 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 1 | 9 | 11.1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | |
14.11.2023 | RMKS Xbest Rybnik (w) | 80 : 73 P | 10:03 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -8 | |
29.10.2023 | PZU Ślęza II MOS Wrocław (d) | 64 : 57 W | 09:54 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -8 | |
22.10.2023 | MUKS Poznań (w) | 66 : 59 P | 26:36 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | -23 | |
18.10.2023 | Lider Swarzędz (d) | 63 : 64 P | 27:46 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 8 | 25.0 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 6 | |
08.10.2023 | Contimax MOSiR Bochnia (w) | 83 : 47 P | 20:22 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -21 |