Rocznik: 2004
Wzrost: 180 cm
Pozycja: silna skrzydłowa / środkowa
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
Widzew Łódź (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29.03.2024 | AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków (d) | 43 : 67 P | 35:24 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 4 | 14 | 28.6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11 | -13 | |
23.03.2024 | AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków (w) | 88 : 66 P | 21:02 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 2 | 9 | 22.2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | -1 | -22 | |
20.03.2024 | AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków (w) | 80 : 71 P | 33:05 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 2 | 8 | 25.0 | 3 | 12 | 25.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13 | -14 | |
09.03.2024 | Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra (d) | 61 : 82 P | 29:59 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 6 | 14 | 42.9 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | -15 | |
05.03.2024 | Enea AZS II Poznań (d) | 66 : 52 W | 22:41 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 1 | 7 | 14.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 4 | |
02.03.2024 | Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. (w) | 68 : 74 W | 26:31 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 25 | |
10.02.2024 | KS Basket Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. (w) | 62 : 67 W | 29:26 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 5 | 12 | 41.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | -8 | |
03.02.2024 | Wisła Orlen Południe Kraków (d) | 47 : 69 P | 34:05 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 5 | 11 | 45.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 | -19 | |
27.01.2024 | RMKS Xbest Rybnik (d) | 58 : 63 P | 15:06 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 6 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -3 | |
23.01.2024 | PZU Ślęza II MOS Wrocław (w) | 65 : 85 W | 26:54 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 21 | |
13.01.2024 | MUKS Poznań (d) | 57 : 69 P | 21:11 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | -8 | |
07.01.2024 | Lider Swarzędz (w) | 64 : 77 W | 13:56 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |
29.12.2023 | Contimax MOSiR Bochnia (d) | 71 : 74 P | 25:44 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 22.2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 11 | 18.2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -10 | |
22.12.2023 | AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków (d) | 55 : 64 P | 31:39 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 2 | 11 | 18.2 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 12 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 | -6 | |
16.12.2023 | Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra (w) | 66 : 82 W | 25:20 | 16 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 7 | 13 | 53.8 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 10 | |
09.12.2023 | Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. (d) | 84 : 32 W | 16:58 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 3 | 11 | 27.3 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16 | |
07.12.2023 | Enea AZS II Poznań (w) | 50 : 62 W | 33:34 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 4 | 12 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 17 | |
29.11.2023 | KS Basket Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. (d) | 51 : 59 P | 19:19 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | |
18.11.2023 | Wisła Orlen Południe Kraków (w) | 49 : 53 W | 35:52 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 25.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 3 | 13 | 23.1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6 | |
14.11.2023 | RMKS Xbest Rybnik (w) | 80 : 73 P | 20:18 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -6 | |
29.10.2023 | PZU Ślęza II MOS Wrocław (d) | 64 : 57 W | 20:06 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 2 | 8 | 25.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -2 | |
22.10.2023 | MUKS Poznań (w) | 66 : 59 P | 26:53 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | |
18.10.2023 | Lider Swarzędz (d) | 63 : 64 P | 15:40 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 1 | 8 | 12.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -1 | |
08.10.2023 | Contimax MOSiR Bochnia (w) | 83 : 47 P | 26:18 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 25.0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 2 | 12 | 16.7 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -35 |