Rocznik: 1999
Wzrost: 164 cm
Pozycja: rozgrywająca / rzucająca
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
ŁKS KK Łódź (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29.03.2024 | GTK VBW Gdynia (d) | 59 : 79 P | 36:00 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 22.2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 11 | 18.2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -9 | -18 | |
24.03.2024 | GTK VBW Gdynia (w) | 65 : 52 P | 38:34 | 21 | 7 | 11 | 63.6 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 7 | 14 | 50.0 | 7 | 8 | 87.5 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | -13 | |
20.03.2024 | AZS Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk (w) | 83 : 73 P | 40:00 | 25 | 6 | 14 | 42.9 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 9 | 21 | 42.9 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 | -10 | |
09.03.2024 | Bogdanka AZS UMCS II Lublin (d) | 60 : 79 P | 36:30 | 21 | 2 | 8 | 25.0 | 5 | 10 | 50.0 | 7 | 18 | 38.9 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -19 | |
02.03.2024 | Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice (d) | 55 : 66 P | 40:00 | 16 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 1 | 10 | 10.0 | 4 | 19 | 21.1 | 7 | 10 | 70.0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -11 | |
24.02.2024 | AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski (d) | 64 : 54 W | 40:00 | 25 | 5 | 12 | 41.7 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 8 | 18 | 44.4 | 6 | 8 | 75.0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 10 | |
18.02.2024 | MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl. (w) | 81 : 41 P | 28:34 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 10.0 | 1 | 7 | 14.3 | 2 | 17 | 11.8 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -2 | -32 | |
12.02.2024 | UKS PWiK Huragan Wołomin (d) | 71 : 50 W | 30:00 | 21 | 6 | 12 | 50.0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 6 | 17 | 35.3 | 9 | 9 | 100.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 34 | |
07.02.2024 | UKS Trójka Żyrardów (d) | 57 : 67 P | 37:09 | 19 | 3 | 13 | 23.1 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 5 | 19 | 26.3 | 7 | 12 | 58.3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -9 | |
03.02.2024 | AZS Uniwersytet Gdański (d) | 70 : 43 W | 33:07 | 16 | 4 | 11 | 36.4 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 5 | 17 | 29.4 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 25 | |
28.01.2024 | GTK VBW Gdynia (w) | 84 : 56 P | 34:31 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 4 | 12 | 33.3 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -15 | |
13.01.2024 | SMS PZKosz Łomianki (d) | 77 : 65 W | 38:56 | 29 | 8 | 11 | 72.7 | 2 | 10 | 20.0 | 10 | 21 | 47.6 | 7 | 8 | 87.5 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 17 | |
06.01.2024 | Mon-Pol Płock (w) | 83 : 63 P | 37:01 | 27 | 8 | 12 | 66.7 | 2 | 8 | 25.0 | 10 | 20 | 50.0 | 5 | 10 | 50.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 17 | -21 | |
23.12.2023 | AZS Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk (d) | 58 : 48 W | 40:00 | 13 | 4 | 11 | 36.4 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 4 | 15 | 26.7 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 10 | |
16.12.2023 | Bogdanka AZS UMCS II Lublin (w) | 77 : 79 W | 40:00 | 33 | 7 | 13 | 53.8 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 9 | 18 | 50.0 | 13 | 19 | 68.4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 2 | |
12.12.2023 | Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice (w) | 69 : 73 W | 38:09 | 26 | 7 | 10 | 70.0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 9 | 16 | 56.3 | 6 | 7 | 85.7 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 3 | |
02.12.2023 | AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski (w) | 65 : 88 W | 38:45 | 25 | 5 | 11 | 45.5 | 3 | 10 | 30.0 | 8 | 21 | 38.1 | 6 | 6 | 100.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 18 | |
25.11.2023 | MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl. (d) | 50 : 82 P | 27:28 | 21 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 5 | 11 | 45.5 | 7 | 8 | 87.5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | -13 | |
19.11.2023 | AZS Uniwersytet Gdański (w) | 67 : 90 W | 35:04 | 37 | 12 | 14 | 85.7 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 14 | 19 | 73.7 | 7 | 7 | 100.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 30 | |
Contimax MOSiR Bochnia (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28.10.2023 | KS Basket Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. (w) | 67 : 53 P | 19:20 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -16 | |
21.10.2023 | Wisła Orlen Południe Kraków (d) | 70 : 78 P | 14:37 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 11 | |
14.10.2023 | RMKS Xbest Rybnik (w) | 62 : 79 W | 30:08 | 19 | 6 | 8 | 75.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 8 | 13 | 61.5 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 27 | |
08.10.2023 | Widzew Łódź (d) | 83 : 47 W | 24:31 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 27 |