Rocznik: 1999
Wzrost: 183 cm
Pozycja: silna skrzydłowa / środkowa
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
MUKS Poznań (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24.04.2024 | GTK VBW Gdynia (w) | 83 : 75 P | 36:06 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 18 | -5 | |
21.04.2024 | GTK VBW Gdynia (d) | 63 : 60 W | 34:03 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 5 | |
17.04.2024 | GTK VBW Gdynia (w) | 87 : 68 P | 34:59 | 20 | 10 | 12 | 83.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 10 | 12 | 83.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 29 | -9 | |
10.04.2024 | Enea AZS II Poznań (d) | 76 : 49 W | 27:40 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 28 | |
29.03.2024 | Enea AZS II Poznań (w) | 82 : 68 P | 25:11 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | |
26.03.2024 | Enea AZS II Poznań (d) | 73 : 59 W | 32:40 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 21 | |
20.03.2024 | Contimax MOSiR Bochnia (w) | 66 : 79 W | 27:54 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 6 | 7 | 85.7 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 14 | |
09.03.2024 | AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków (d) | 68 : 76 P | 33:55 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | |
02.03.2024 | Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra (w) | 69 : 73 W | 36:21 | 15 | 7 | 9 | 77.8 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 7 | 9 | 77.8 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 3 | |
25.02.2024 | Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. (d) | 76 : 43 W | 18:54 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 28 | |
18.02.2024 | Enea AZS II Poznań (w) | 62 : 80 W | 30:44 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 60.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | 10 | 60.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 17 | |
11.02.2024 | RMKS Xbest Rybnik (d) | 85 : 70 W | 29:56 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 7 | 7 | 100.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 18 | |
03.02.2024 | KS Basket Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. (d) | 63 : 58 W | 31:17 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 45.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 11 | 45.5 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | -4 | |
27.01.2024 | Wisła Orlen Południe Kraków (w) | 78 : 56 P | 23:27 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | -20 | |
13.01.2024 | Widzew Łódź (w) | 57 : 69 W | 22:35 | 16 | 7 | 8 | 87.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 7 | 8 | 87.5 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 20 | |
06.01.2024 | PZU Ślęza II MOS Wrocław (w) | 59 : 62 W | 32:29 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 45.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 11 | 45.5 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 2 | |
03.01.2024 | Lider Swarzędz (d) | 74 : 69 W | 30:51 | 16 | 7 | 11 | 63.6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 7 | 11 | 63.6 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 6 | |
23.12.2023 | Contimax MOSiR Bochnia (d) | 62 : 66 P | 29:53 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 14 | -1 | |
16.12.2023 | AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków (w) | 72 : 49 P | 26:44 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | -21 | |
12.12.2023 | Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra (d) | 90 : 56 W | 14:21 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | |
03.12.2023 | Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. (w) | 47 : 60 W | 22:12 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 13 | |
25.11.2023 | Enea AZS II Poznań (d) | 83 : 75 W | 16:58 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 13 | |
18.11.2023 | KS Basket Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. (w) | 88 : 87 P | 22:06 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 4 | |
15.11.2023 | Wisła Orlen Południe Kraków (d) | 75 : 82 P | 36:57 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | -8 | |
31.10.2023 | RMKS Xbest Rybnik (w) | 55 : 69 W | 28:26 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 6 | 8 | 75.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 9 | |
22.10.2023 | Widzew Łódź (d) | 66 : 59 W | 30:09 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 8 | |
17.10.2023 | PZU Ślęza II MOS Wrocław (d) | 95 : 55 W | 13:42 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 31 | |
08.10.2023 | Lider Swarzędz (w) | 51 : 62 W | 22:26 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 9 |