Rocznik: 1999
Wzrost: 173 cm
Pozycja: rzucająca / niska skrzydłowa
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl. (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15.05.2024 | AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków (d) | 56 : 66 P | 17:25 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | |
12.05.2024 | AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków (w) | 74 : 74 P | 29:09 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | -2 | |
07.05.2024 | Wisła Orlen Południe Kraków (w) | 68 : 65 P | 21:54 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -10 | |
28.04.2024 | Wisła Orlen Południe Kraków (d) | 62 : 71 P | 26:50 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 25.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 2 | 11 | 18.2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -1 | -22 | |
20.04.2024 | Contimax MOSiR Bochnia (w) | 58 : 71 W | 27:44 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 3 | 10 | 30.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | |
14.04.2024 | Contimax MOSiR Bochnia (d) | 91 : 64 W | 22:33 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 7 | 12 | 58.3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 7 | |
27.03.2024 | Bogdanka AZS UMCS II Lublin (w) | 51 : 74 W | 32:24 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 14 | |
24.03.2024 | Bogdanka AZS UMCS II Lublin (d) | 90 : 64 W | 25:45 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 26 | |
20.03.2024 | AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski (w) | 47 : 96 W | 34:08 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 7 | 8 | 87.5 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 37 | |
10.03.2024 | UKS Trójka Żyrardów (d) | 115 : 46 W | 29:10 | 23 | 9 | 13 | 69.2 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 10 | 16 | 62.5 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 34 | 50 | |
03.03.2024 | AZS Uniwersytet Gdański (d) | 94 : 39 W | 21:30 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 42 | |
28.02.2024 | SMS PZKosz Łomianki (w) | 49 : 81 W | 24:05 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 26 | |
24.02.2024 | GTK VBW Gdynia (w) | 71 : 70 P | 24:03 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | |
18.02.2024 | ŁKS KK Łódź (d) | 81 : 41 W | 24:41 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 24 | |
27.01.2024 | Mon-Pol Płock (w) | 53 : 82 W | 31:20 | 21 | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 8 | 13 | 61.5 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 29 | |
20.01.2024 | UKS PWiK Huragan Wołomin (w) | 46 : 104 W | 29:45 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 75.0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 6 | 12 | 50.0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 41 | |
13.01.2024 | AZS Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk (w) | 70 : 98 W | 27:08 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 87.5 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 7 | 10 | 70.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 10 | |
06.01.2024 | Bogdanka AZS UMCS II Lublin (w) | 45 : 85 W | 32:06 | 17 | 6 | 8 | 75.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 7 | 13 | 53.8 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 42 | |
30.12.2023 | Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice (d) | 85 : 53 W | 31:02 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 1 | 7 | 14.3 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 19 | |
20.12.2023 | AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski (d) | 90 : 40 W | 31:26 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 34 | |
17.12.2023 | UKS Trójka Żyrardów (w) | 59 : 96 W | 32:07 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 35 | |
09.12.2023 | AZS Uniwersytet Gdański (w) | 69 : 95 W | 37:12 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 24 | |
02.12.2023 | GTK VBW Gdynia (d) | 70 : 65 W | 25:51 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12 | |
25.11.2023 | ŁKS KK Łódź (w) | 50 : 82 W | 32:31 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 5 | 11 | 45.5 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 34 | |
22.11.2023 | SMS PZKosz Łomianki (d) | 84 : 59 W | 31:34 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 25 | |
15.11.2023 | Mon-Pol Płock (d) | 88 : 37 W | 28:54 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 36 | |
29.10.2023 | UKS PWiK Huragan Wołomin (d) | 84 : 32 W | 24:59 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 26 | |
21.10.2023 | AZS Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk (d) | 82 : 56 W | 18:18 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 13 | |
14.10.2023 | Bogdanka AZS UMCS II Lublin (d) | 86 : 43 W | 18:42 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 8 | 25.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 22 | |
07.10.2023 | Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice (w) | 43 : 70 W | 23:59 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 6 | 6 | 100.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 12 |