Rocznik: 1997
Wzrost: 179 cm
Pozycja: niska skrzydłowa / silna skrzydłowa
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
MUKS Poznań (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24.04.2024 | GTK VBW Gdynia (w) | 83 : 75 P | 36:14 | 9 | 1 | 9 | 11.1 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 2 | 15 | 13.3 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -4 | |
21.04.2024 | GTK VBW Gdynia (d) | 63 : 60 W | 37:13 | 26 | 6 | 10 | 60.0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 9 | 18 | 50.0 | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 2 | |
17.04.2024 | GTK VBW Gdynia (w) | 87 : 68 P | 33:27 | 17 | 2 | 11 | 18.2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 3 | 13 | 23.1 | 10 | 10 | 100.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | -10 | |
10.04.2024 | Enea AZS II Poznań (d) | 76 : 49 W | 32:18 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 5 | 11 | 45.5 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 35 | |
29.03.2024 | Enea AZS II Poznań (w) | 82 : 68 P | 33:45 | 16 | 4 | 12 | 33.3 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 6 | 15 | 40.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -17 | |
26.03.2024 | Enea AZS II Poznań (d) | 73 : 59 W | 34:21 | 25 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | 8 | 16 | 50.0 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 9 | |
20.03.2024 | Contimax MOSiR Bochnia (w) | 66 : 79 W | 37:06 | 27 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | 9 | 16 | 56.3 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 21 | |
09.03.2024 | AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków (d) | 68 : 76 P | 35:36 | 18 | 5 | 10 | 50.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 7 | 15 | 46.7 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 4 | |
02.03.2024 | Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra (w) | 69 : 73 W | 38:51 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 6 | 12 | 50.0 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 2 | |
25.02.2024 | Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. (d) | 76 : 43 W | 20:57 | 16 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 5 | 13 | 38.5 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 36 | |
18.02.2024 | Enea AZS II Poznań (w) | 62 : 80 W | 33:24 | 16 | 4 | 12 | 33.3 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 6 | 17 | 35.3 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 25 | |
11.02.2024 | RMKS Xbest Rybnik (d) | 85 : 70 W | 28:20 | 23 | 8 | 13 | 61.5 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 8 | 15 | 53.3 | 7 | 8 | 87.5 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 26 | 13 | |
03.02.2024 | KS Basket Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. (d) | 63 : 58 W | 31:20 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 4 | 13 | 30.8 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | |
27.01.2024 | Wisła Orlen Południe Kraków (w) | 78 : 56 P | 27:13 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 2 | 8 | 25.0 | 4 | 13 | 30.8 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | -19 | |
13.01.2024 | Widzew Łódź (w) | 57 : 69 W | 22:57 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 2 | 10 | 20.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | |
06.01.2024 | PZU Ślęza II MOS Wrocław (w) | 59 : 62 W | 35:07 | 20 | 7 | 9 | 77.8 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 8 | 14 | 57.1 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 6 | |
03.01.2024 | Lider Swarzędz (d) | 74 : 69 W | 36:24 | 19 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 7 | 15 | 46.7 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 26 | 3 | |
23.12.2023 | Contimax MOSiR Bochnia (d) | 62 : 66 P | 35:07 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 25.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 3 | 13 | 23.1 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12 | -3 | |
16.12.2023 | AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków (w) | 72 : 49 P | 27:05 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 27.3 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 3 | 14 | 21.4 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -12 | |
12.12.2023 | Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra (d) | 90 : 56 W | 21:13 | 26 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 8 | 11 | 72.7 | 5 | 5 | 100.0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 35 | 30 | |
03.12.2023 | Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. (w) | 47 : 60 W | 26:39 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 3 | 12 | 25.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 14 | |
25.11.2023 | Enea AZS II Poznań (d) | 83 : 75 W | 33:45 | 27 | 11 | 13 | 84.6 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 11 | 16 | 68.8 | 5 | 5 | 100.0 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 3 | |
18.11.2023 | KS Basket Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. (w) | 88 : 87 P | 40:24 | 23 | 4 | 11 | 36.4 | 2 | 10 | 20.0 | 6 | 21 | 28.6 | 9 | 10 | 90.0 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 25 | -3 | |
15.11.2023 | Wisła Orlen Południe Kraków (d) | 75 : 82 P | 36:13 | 23 | 9 | 15 | 60.0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 10 | 21 | 47.6 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | -12 | |
31.10.2023 | RMKS Xbest Rybnik (w) | 55 : 69 W | 31:03 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 18 | |
22.10.2023 | Widzew Łódź (d) | 66 : 59 W | 31:22 | 19 | 7 | 11 | 63.6 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 7 | 14 | 50.0 | 5 | 5 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 17 | |
17.10.2023 | PZU Ślęza II MOS Wrocław (d) | 95 : 55 W | 20:40 | 28 | 10 | 12 | 83.3 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 10 | 13 | 76.9 | 8 | 8 | 100.0 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 39 | |
08.10.2023 | Lider Swarzędz (w) | 51 : 62 W | 36:44 | 21 | 3 | 10 | 30.0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 6 | 17 | 35.3 | 6 | 6 | 100.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 12 |