Rocznik: 2004
Wzrost: 183 cm
Pozycja: silna skrzydłowa
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
Contimax MOSiR Bochnia (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20.04.2024 | MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl. (d) | 58 : 71 P | 11:41 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | -5 | |
14.04.2024 | MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl. (w) | 91 : 64 P | 18:57 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | -31 | |
03.04.2024 | Lider Swarzędz (d) | 63 : 56 W | 08:21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | |
29.03.2024 | Lider Swarzędz (w) | 63 : 62 P | 16:20 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | -3 | |
24.03.2024 | Lider Swarzędz (d) | 68 : 57 W | 13:20 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -7 | |
20.03.2024 | MUKS Poznań (d) | 66 : 79 P | 08:32 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | -9 | |
10.03.2024 | Lider Swarzędz (w) | 56 : 53 P | 16:35 | 8 | 4 | 11 | 36.4 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 4 | 12 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | |
02.03.2024 | PZU Ślęza II MOS Wrocław (w) | 66 : 75 W | 12:21 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | |
25.02.2024 | AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków (d) | 66 : 73 P | 18:07 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | -7 | |
17.02.2024 | Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra (w) | 61 : 69 W | 10:01 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | -6 | |
28.01.2024 | Enea AZS II Poznań (w) | 90 : 71 P | 18:18 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -25 | |
26.01.2024 | Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. (d) | 92 : 49 W | 25:22 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 34 | |
21.01.2024 | KS Basket Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. (d) | 86 : 53 W | 13:55 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 12 | |
13.01.2024 | Wisła Orlen Południe Kraków (w) | 70 : 65 P | 13:40 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2 | |
06.01.2024 | RMKS Xbest Rybnik (d) | 89 : 70 W | 19:03 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | -5 | |
29.12.2023 | Widzew Łódź (w) | 71 : 74 W | 17:18 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -4 | |
23.12.2023 | MUKS Poznań (w) | 62 : 66 W | 06:46 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | |
16.12.2023 | Lider Swarzędz (d) | 94 : 65 W | 16:09 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -3 | |
09.12.2023 | PZU Ślęza II MOS Wrocław (d) | 86 : 66 W | 19:49 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16 | |
02.12.2023 | AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków (w) | 72 : 66 P | 20:46 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | |
25.11.2023 | Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra (d) | 72 : 60 W | 17:48 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 12.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 8 | 12.5 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | |
18.11.2023 | Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. (w) | 54 : 78 W | 18:09 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 14 | |
16.11.2023 | Enea AZS II Poznań (d) | 82 : 63 W | 16:31 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -2 | |
28.10.2023 | KS Basket Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. (w) | 67 : 53 P | 19:28 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | -7 | |
21.10.2023 | Wisła Orlen Południe Kraków (d) | 70 : 78 P | 22:34 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | |
14.10.2023 | RMKS Xbest Rybnik (w) | 62 : 79 W | 11:52 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | |
08.10.2023 | Widzew Łódź (d) | 83 : 47 W | 20:42 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 12 |