Rocznik: 1996
Wzrost: 185 cm
Pozycja: silna skrzydłowa / środkowa
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl. (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15.05.2024 | AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków (d) | 56 : 66 P | 14:46 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | |
07.05.2024 | Wisła Orlen Południe Kraków (w) | 68 : 65 P | 08:27 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | |
28.04.2024 | Wisła Orlen Południe Kraków (d) | 62 : 71 P | 21:11 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2 | |
20.04.2024 | Contimax MOSiR Bochnia (w) | 58 : 71 W | 27:08 | 13 | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 6 | 11 | 54.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 12 | |
14.04.2024 | Contimax MOSiR Bochnia (d) | 91 : 64 W | 27:57 | 19 | 8 | 13 | 61.5 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 9 | 18 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 24 | 31 | |
27.03.2024 | Bogdanka AZS UMCS II Lublin (w) | 51 : 74 W | 20:07 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 14 | |
24.03.2024 | Bogdanka AZS UMCS II Lublin (d) | 90 : 64 W | 20:35 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 75.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 6 | 9 | 66.7 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 16 | |
20.03.2024 | AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski (w) | 47 : 96 W | 25:38 | 15 | 6 | 10 | 60.0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 6 | 14 | 42.9 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 27 | |
10.03.2024 | UKS Trójka Żyrardów (d) | 115 : 46 W | 20:07 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 4 | 12 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 41 | |
03.03.2024 | AZS Uniwersytet Gdański (d) | 94 : 39 W | 21:30 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 36 | |
28.02.2024 | SMS PZKosz Łomianki (w) | 49 : 81 W | 21:20 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 3 | 10 | 30.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 16 | |
24.02.2024 | GTK VBW Gdynia (w) | 71 : 70 P | 29:51 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 3 | 11 | 27.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 12 | |
18.02.2024 | ŁKS KK Łódź (d) | 81 : 41 W | 20:40 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 5 | 12 | 41.7 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 23 | |
27.01.2024 | Mon-Pol Płock (w) | 53 : 82 W | 23:30 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 5 | 11 | 45.5 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 21 | |
20.01.2024 | UKS PWiK Huragan Wołomin (w) | 46 : 104 W | 22:08 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 22 | 34 | |
13.01.2024 | AZS Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk (w) | 70 : 98 W | 26:40 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 22 | |
06.01.2024 | Bogdanka AZS UMCS II Lublin (w) | 45 : 85 W | 28:09 | 15 | 7 | 10 | 70.0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 7 | 14 | 50.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 34 | |
30.12.2023 | Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice (d) | 85 : 53 W | 27:49 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 6 | 10 | 60.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 25 | |
20.12.2023 | AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski (d) | 90 : 40 W | 25:04 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 5 | 10 | 50.0 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 38 | |
17.12.2023 | UKS Trójka Żyrardów (w) | 59 : 96 W | 25:21 | 22 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 9 | 10 | 90.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 28 | |
09.12.2023 | AZS Uniwersytet Gdański (w) | 69 : 95 W | 25:33 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 30.0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 3 | 14 | 21.4 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 24 | |
02.12.2023 | GTK VBW Gdynia (d) | 70 : 65 W | 32:23 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 46.2 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 7 | 17 | 41.2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 4 | |
25.11.2023 | ŁKS KK Łódź (w) | 50 : 82 W | 26:28 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 3 | 11 | 27.3 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10 | |
15.11.2023 | Mon-Pol Płock (d) | 88 : 37 W | 22:27 | 25 | 8 | 9 | 88.9 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 11 | 14 | 78.6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 34 | 32 | |
29.10.2023 | UKS PWiK Huragan Wołomin (d) | 84 : 32 W | 20:57 | 13 | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 6 | 11 | 54.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 25 | |
21.10.2023 | AZS Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk (d) | 82 : 56 W | 26:18 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 77.8 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 7 | 11 | 63.6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 26 | |
14.10.2023 | Bogdanka AZS UMCS II Lublin (d) | 86 : 43 W | 22:12 | 13 | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 6 | 12 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 24 | |
07.10.2023 | Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice (w) | 43 : 70 W | 18:33 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 13 |