Rocznik: 2007
Wzrost: 195 cm
Pozycja: środkowy
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
PGE Spójnia II Stargard (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23.03.2024 | Wiara Lecha Poznań (d) | 88 : 98 P | 00:45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
20.03.2024 | Energa GAK Gdynia (w) | 90 : 71 P | 25:35 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 | -14 | |
10.03.2024 | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz (d) | 85 : 79 W | 09:11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -5 | |
03.03.2024 | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno (d) | 62 : 90 P | 06:14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -1 | |
25.02.2024 | AMW Flota Gdynia (d) | 58 : 70 P | 14:53 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -12 | |
21.02.2024 | Uniwersytet Gdański Trefl Sopot (w) | 82 : 98 W | 08:36 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -7 | |
14.02.2024 | Enea Basket Poznań (d) | 78 : 75 W | 17:39 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 7 | |
10.02.2024 | KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław (w) | 95 : 79 P | 12:10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -7 | |
07.02.2024 | SMS PZKosz Władysławowo (d) | 82 : 75 W | 16:55 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | |
31.01.2024 | Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne (w) | 93 : 62 P | 12:56 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -14 | |
28.01.2024 | Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz (d) | 75 : 79 P | 18:15 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -8 | |
20.01.2024 | ŁKS Coolpack Łódź (w) | 91 : 54 P | 23:03 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -24 | |
13.01.2024 | PKK 99 Pabianice (d) | 71 : 88 P | 13:04 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -3 | |
07.01.2024 | AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń (d) | 62 : 95 P | 10:45 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -11 | |
10.12.2023 | Energa GAK Gdynia (d) | 49 : 76 P | 08:40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -12 | |
04.12.2023 | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz (w) | 83 : 84 W | 03:32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | |
29.11.2023 | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno (w) | 95 : 71 P | 17:58 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -9 | |
18.11.2023 | AMW Flota Gdynia (w) | 89 : 68 P | 21:56 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | -13 | |
15.11.2023 | Uniwersytet Gdański Trefl Sopot (d) | 90 : 91 P | 12:55 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8 | |
12.11.2023 | Enea Basket Poznań (w) | 89 : 75 P | 20:31 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -8 | |
29.10.2023 | KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław (d) | 59 : 96 P | 17:39 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -17 | |
25.10.2023 | SMS PZKosz Władysławowo (w) | 92 : 55 P | 21:50 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | -29 | |
18.10.2023 | Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne (d) | 79 : 108 P | 13:01 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -11 | |
14.10.2023 | Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz (w) | 104 : 53 P | 15:41 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -19 | |
08.10.2023 | ŁKS Coolpack Łódź (d) | 65 : 100 P | 20:10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -26 | |
04.10.2023 | Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań (d) | 67 : 85 P | 10:55 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 | -4 | |
01.10.2023 | PKK 99 Pabianice (w) | 84 : 60 P | 14:31 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -9 | |
27.09.2023 | AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń (w) | 119 : 82 P | 23:25 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -25 |